DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Emil Blicher Bjerregård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2015
266 2015-10-10 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Fuglsand, Skjern Enge
2014
265 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) St. Enders Kapel, Blåvand
264 2014-03-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålsgårde
263 2014-02-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
2013
262 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved
261 2013-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk
260 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk
259 2013-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
258 2013-09-28 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Melby Overdrev
257 2013-09-07 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Koklapperne, Vestamager
256 2013-08-25 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Salpetermosen og Holmene
255 2013-06-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
254 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
253 2013-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø
252 2013-05-09 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
251 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård
250 2013-03-31 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilbjerg Hoved
249 2013-02-02 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev
248 2013-01-30 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mølleåen
2012
247 2012-11-03 Little Auk (Alle alle) Asserbo Strand
246 2012-10-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Bugt og Strandenge
245 2012-10-07 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Børstrup Hage
244 2012-10-05 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Spodsbjerg Fyr, Hundested
243 2012-09-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Børstrup Hage
242 2012-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstrup Hage
241 2012-08-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Grenen
240 2012-08-03 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Skagen Klitplantage
239 2012-07-31 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Grenen
238 2012-07-31 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Grenen
237 2012-07-31 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Heden
236 2012-07-31 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
235 2012-06-04 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ny Hammersholt
234 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
233 2012-05-27 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilleleje
232 2012-05-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Solbjerg Engsø
231 2012-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerg Hoved
230 2012-05-19 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Gilbjerg Hoved
229 2012-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerg Hoved
228 2012-05-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
227 2012-05-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ishøj Strand
226 2012-04-29 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilbjerg Hoved
225 2012-04-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Melby Overdrev
224 2012-04-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
223 2012-04-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Hesbjerg
222 2012-03-06 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
221 2012-02-24 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hundested Havn
220 2012-02-12 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
219 2012-01-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Favrholm Voldgrav
218 2012-01-22 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Damhussøen
2011
217 2011-11-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Raadvad
216 2011-10-21 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
215 2011-10-08 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage
214 2011-10-08 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage
213 2011-10-08 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Børstrup Hage
212 2011-10-04 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Børstrup Hage
211 2011-08-09 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Kagerup, Gribskov
210 2011-07-26 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Melby Overdrev
209 2011-05-28 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grønjordssøen
208 2011-05-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Strødam Engsø
207 2011-05-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
206 2011-05-07 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg Hoved
205 2011-04-21 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kærbyvej, Knudsker
204 2011-04-02 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerg Hoved
203 2011-04-02 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved
202 2011-04-02 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gilbjerg Hoved
201 2011-03-19 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Salpetermosen
200 2011-02-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kronborg
199 2011-02-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
198 2011-02-06 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vestre Kirkegård
197 2011-01-22 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nordhavn
196 2011-01-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Strødam Engsø
2010
195 2010-07-28 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Strødam Engsø
194 2010-06-27 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
193 2010-05-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Salpetermosen
192 2010-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Salpetermosen og Holmene
191 2010-05-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
190 2010-04-03 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Holmene
2009
189 2009-07-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
188 2009-07-26 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ølsemagle Revle
187 2009-07-26 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle
186 2009-07-03 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Storebælt
185 2009-07-02 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Stenholt Indelukket
184 2009-04-24 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Teglgårdssøen
2008
183 2008-12-27 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Salpetermosen
182 2008-08-06 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
181 2008-08-06 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle Revle
180 2008-08-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle
179 2008-08-06 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle
178 2008-08-06 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
177 2008-08-06 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
176 2008-07-02 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Nørrestrand
175 2008-05-12 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gilbjerg Hoved
174 2008-05-12 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gilbjerg Hoved
173 2008-05-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydesøen
172 2008-05-02 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Klydesøen, Vestamager
171 2008-04-27 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg Hoved
170 2008-01-08 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Holmene
2007
169 2007-12-26 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Brede Dam
168 2007-11-10 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Børstrup Hage
167 2007-11-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Favrholm Voldgrav
166 2007-10-19 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Græsted Syd Enge
165 2007-10-19 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg Hoved
164 2007-10-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Udkæret
163 2007-10-15 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Bornholm
162 2007-10-06 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg Hoved
161 2007-09-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hillerød Station
160 2007-09-22 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skanderborg Sø
159 2007-09-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Holmene
158 2007-09-16 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Favrholm Voldgrav
157 2007-09-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Favrholm Voldgrav
156 2007-08-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 2007-08-07 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøen, Vestamager
154 2007-08-07 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Koklapperne
153 2007-07-27 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Mark NØ for Slagelse
152 2007-06-27 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Frederiksborg Byskole
151 2007-06-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Strødam Engsø
150 2007-05-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Bastemose
149 2007-05-26 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Udkær
148 2007-05-19 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Favrholm Voldgrav
147 2007-04-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Favrholm Voldgrav
146 2007-03-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gilleleje Havn
145 2007-03-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Favrholm Voldgrav
144 2007-02-11 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nivå Havn
143 2007-02-03 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
2006
142 2006-11-12 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Stor Dyrehave
141 2006-10-20 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Skov/krat nær Holmene
140 2006-10-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bornholm
139 2006-10-17 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nexø Sydstrand
138 2006-10-17 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Nexø Sydstrand
137 2006-09-09 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Holmene
136 2006-09-02 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hillerød Station
135 2006-08-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Holmene
134 2006-07-24 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Egense
133 2006-07-24 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Egense
132 2006-07-23 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen
131 2006-07-21 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
130 2006-06-25 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Strødam Engsø
129 2006-05-14 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Holmene
128 2006-05-12 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Strødam Engsø
127 2006-05-12 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Strødam Engsø
126 2006-05-12 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Strødam Engsø
125 2006-04-12 Common Crane (Grus grus) Ølene
124 2006-04-12 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vestermarie
123 2006-04-11 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vestermarie
122 2006-04-11 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sandkås
121 2006-04-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Teglgårdssøen
120 2006-02-14 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Eng nær Skævinge
119 2006-01-22 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Nødebo
118 2006-01-22 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Nødebo
117 2006-01-03 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Holmene
116 2006-01-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Holmene
2005
115 2005-10-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Favrholm
114 2005-10-16 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Favrholm
113 2005-07-29 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Saxkøbing
112 2005-07-26 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gedser Busstation
111 2005-07-17 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Kastellet i Rønne
110 2005-07-15 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Nexø Sydstrand
109 2005-07-15 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Nexø Sydstand
108 2005-07-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Nexø Sydstrand
107 2005-07-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Safirsøen
106 2005-07-14 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Udkæret, Bornholm
105 2005-07-14 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Udkæret, Bornholm
104 2005-06-26 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Favrholm Voldgrav
103 2005-06-26 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Favrholm
102 2005-06-26 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Favrholm Voldgrav
101 2005-06-26 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Favrholm
100 2005-06-26 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Favrholm
99 2005-06-26 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Favrholm
98 2005-06-26 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Favrholm
97 2005-06-26 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Favrholm
96 2005-06-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Favrholm
95 2005-06-26 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Favrholm
94 2005-06-26 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Hillerød
93 2005-06-26 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Favrholm Voldgrav
92 2005-06-26 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Teglgårdssøen
91 2005-06-26 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Favrholm
90 2005-01-23 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Fredriksværk
2004
89 2004-12-27 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kærby
88 2004-04-09 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Nexø Sydstrand
Annoncer