DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Johan Henrik Funder Castenschiold


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
337 2020-09-30 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) agger tange
336 2020-08-07 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) vejlerne
335 2020-06-28 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) hygum nor
2019
334 2019-11-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) frederikshavn
333 2019-07-15 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
332 2019-04-29 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) ulvedybet
331 2019-02-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) gråsten
2018
330 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
329 2018-07-29 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) thorsminde
328 2018-06-04 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) harboøre tange
327 2018-02-17 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov
326 2018-02-15 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) ove sø
325 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm by
2017
324 2017-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Lyngvig fyr
2016
323 2016-11-17 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
322 2016-09-03 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) ringfenner, store vildmose
2015
321 2015-10-18 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim enge
320 2015-08-29 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) fuglsand
319 2015-08-01 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
2014
318 2014-09-10 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) lyngvig fyr
2013
317 2013-12-21 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm
316 2013-11-04 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hanstholm
315 2013-09-03 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
2012
314 2012-11-19 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
313 2012-05-24 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Østerild Klitplantage
312 2012-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
311 2012-03-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Struer
2011
310 2011-11-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
309 2011-10-31 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm
308 2011-09-26 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissingvig
307 2011-06-07 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange
306 2011-05-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
305 2011-03-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Kilen
304 2011-01-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Nørre Vorupør
2010
303 2010-11-06 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Vesløs
302 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
301 2010-05-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
300 2010-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Lyngs
2009
299 2009-10-20 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm
298 2009-10-16 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Skjern Enge
297 2009-07-10 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Agger Tange
296 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
295 2009-03-26 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
294 2009-03-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nivå
293 2009-03-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Nivå
292 2009-02-13 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Vest Stadil Fjord
291 2009-02-05 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ringkøbing
2008
290 2008-09-07 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bremdal
289 2008-08-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Geddal Enge
288 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
287 2008-06-14 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Draget Thyholm
286 2008-05-25 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Brødbæk Enge
285 2008-05-22 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
284 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
283 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
282 2008-04-19 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern Enge
281 2008-04-06 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Lyngs Odde
280 2008-01-28 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
279 2008-01-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg
2007
278 2007-11-09 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Hanstholm
277 2007-10-18 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Hanstholm
276 2007-10-08 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hanstholm
275 2007-10-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hanstholm
274 2007-08-19 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Søholt
273 2007-08-18 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Majbølle Nor
272 2007-08-11 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hindsels
271 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
270 2007-07-19 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vejlerne
269 2007-06-17 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sneum
268 2007-06-17 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
267 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
266 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
265 2007-01-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Draget Thyholm
2006
264 2006-11-13 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Røjensø Odde
263 2006-08-23 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Draget Thyholm
262 2006-08-23 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Draget Thyholm
261 2006-08-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Draget Thyholm
260 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø
259 2006-05-21 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
258 2006-05-21 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
257 2006-05-21 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
256 2006-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sønderborg
255 2006-05-04 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Draget Thyholm
254 2006-04-30 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Draget Thyholm
253 2006-03-28 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Draget Thyholm
252 2006-03-27 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Draget Thyholm
251 2006-03-25 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vejlerne
250 2006-03-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved
249 2006-01-07 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Thorsminde
2005
248 2005-12-19 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Korsø
247 2005-12-03 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Draget Thyholm
246 2005-11-30 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Draget Thyholm
245 2005-11-23 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Draget Thyholm
244 2005-11-16 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Draget Thyholm
243 2005-11-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Draget Thyholm
242 2005-11-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bøvling Klit
241 2005-11-13 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Draget Thyholm
240 2005-11-13 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Draget Thyholm
239 2005-11-13 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Draget Thyholm
238 2005-11-13 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Draget Thyholm
237 2005-11-13 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Draget Thyholm
236 2005-11-12 Great Tit (Parus major) Draget Thyholm
235 2005-11-12 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Munkholm Odde
234 2005-11-09 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Draget Thyholm
233 2005-11-07 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Draget Thyholm
232 2005-11-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Uldum Kær
231 2005-11-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Draget Thyholm
230 2005-11-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Draget Thyholm
229 2005-10-28 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Draget Thyholm
228 2005-10-21 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Nørre Vorupør
227 2005-10-19 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Draget Thyholm
226 2005-10-19 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Draget Thyholm
225 2005-10-15 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kringsholmen
224 2005-10-08 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Doverkil
223 2005-07-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Sårup
222 2005-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Førby Sø
221 2005-06-21 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Plantage
220 2005-06-21 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk
219 2005-06-20 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
218 2005-06-11 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Tambosund
217 2005-05-27 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vejlerne
216 2005-05-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Skagen
215 2005-05-23 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
214 2005-05-22 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
213 2005-05-22 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
212 2005-05-21 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
211 2005-05-21 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kompedal
210 2005-04-27 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
209 2005-04-26 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
208 2005-04-25 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
207 2005-04-24 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
206 2005-04-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Lyngs Odde
205 2005-04-08 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Nr. Lyngvig
204 2005-03-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Ove Sø
2004
203 2004-12-31 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Lyngs
202 2004-12-11 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Klosterheden
201 2004-12-03 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Agerø
200 2004-11-29 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Tappen, Jegindø
199 2004-11-28 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Mossø
198 2004-11-28 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Mossø
197 2004-11-06 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Draget Thyholm
196 2004-10-11 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kammerslusen
195 2004-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
194 2004-10-11 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Rømødæmningen
193 2004-10-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nors Sø
192 2004-10-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nors Sø
191 2004-09-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Klitmøller
190 2004-09-21 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Klitmøller
189 2004-09-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Klitmøller
188 2004-09-15 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Hanstholm
187 2004-09-09 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Skibsted Fjord
186 2004-08-31 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Katholm Odde
185 2004-08-31 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Katholm Odde
184 2004-08-31 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Katholm Odde
183 2004-08-31 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Katholm Odde
182 2004-08-31 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Katholm Odde
181 2004-08-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
180 2004-08-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm
179 2004-08-17 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Agger Tange
178 2004-08-12 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Villerup
177 2004-07-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Geddal Enge
176 2004-07-02 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vejrumbro
175 2004-06-22 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Skyum
174 2004-05-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Viskum
173 2004-05-23 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hald
172 2004-05-08 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Jegindø
171 2004-05-08 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Skibsted Fjord
170 2004-04-30 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Vejlerne
169 2004-04-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vejlerne
168 2004-04-25 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Munkholm Odde
167 2004-04-25 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Munkholm Odde
166 2004-04-25 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Katholm Odde
165 2004-04-25 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Katholm Odde
164 2004-04-25 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Katholm Odde
163 2004-04-25 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Munkholm Odde
162 2004-04-25 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Tipperne
161 2004-04-02 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Agger Tange
160 2004-03-07 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Skibsted Fjord
159 2004-02-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thyborøn
158 2004-02-14 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Draget Thyholm
157 2004-02-14 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Draget Thyholm
156 2004-02-10 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Damhussøen
155 2004-02-08 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Draget Thyholm
154 2004-02-08 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Draget Thyholm
153 2004-02-06 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Munkholm Odde
152 2004-02-05 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Draget Thyholm
151 2004-02-05 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Draget Thyholm
150 2004-02-05 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Draget Thyholm
149 2004-02-05 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Draget Thyholm
148 2004-02-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Helligsø
147 2004-01-14 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Draget Thyholm
146 2004-01-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord
2003
145 2003-12-25 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Draget Thyholm
144 2003-12-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Agger Tange
143 2003-12-04 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Rosvang
142 2003-11-26 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kallerup Sø
141 2003-11-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Munkholm Odde
140 2003-11-07 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Langerhuse
139 2003-11-06 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Draget Thyholm
138 2003-11-06 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Draget Thyholm
137 2003-11-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Agger Tange
136 2003-10-30 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Kallerup Sø
135 2003-10-30 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Kallerup Sø
134 2003-10-30 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Kallerup Sø
133 2003-10-30 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Kallerup Sø
132 2003-10-30 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kallerup Sø
131 2003-10-29 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Draget Thyholm
130 2003-10-29 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Draget Thyholm
129 2003-10-28 Little Auk (Alle alle) Agger Tange
128 2003-10-22 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Draget Thyholm
127 2003-10-22 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Draget Thyholm
126 2003-10-22 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Draget Thyholm
125 2003-10-16 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
124 2003-10-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Skjern Enge
123 2003-09-13 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Vejlerne
122 2003-08-27 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hanstholm
121 2003-08-23 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skjern Enge
120 2003-08-19 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Boddum
119 2003-07-20 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vejlerne
118 2003-07-07 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
117 2003-06-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Torup Hul
116 2003-06-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Rome
115 2003-06-02 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) No
114 2003-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Agger Tange
113 2003-05-28 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Estvadgård
112 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
111 2003-05-25 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
110 2003-05-22 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
109 2003-05-22 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Vejlerne
108 2003-05-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
107 2003-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Draget Thyholm
106 2003-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Agger Tange
105 2003-05-16 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Draget Thyholm
104 2003-05-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern Enge
103 2003-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
102 2003-05-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Skjern Enge
101 2003-05-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
100 2003-05-10 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Skagen
99 2003-05-10 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Skagen
98 2003-05-10 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
97 2003-05-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Skagen
96 2003-05-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
95 2003-05-10 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Skagen
94 2003-05-10 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Skagen
93 2003-05-10 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Draget Thyholm
92 2003-05-10 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Skagen
91 2003-05-10 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
90 2003-05-10 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen
89 2003-05-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Skagen
88 2003-05-07 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hurup
87 2003-05-02 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Agger Tange
86 2003-04-24 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Dokkedal
85 2003-04-24 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Saltum
84 2003-04-24 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
83 2003-04-24 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
82 2003-04-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hirtshals
81 2003-04-22 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Torup Hul
80 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul
79 2003-04-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vejlerne
78 2003-04-08 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sønderlem Vig
77 2003-04-05 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Agerø
76 2003-03-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Agger Tange
75 2003-02-15 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Ydby
74 2003-01-26 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vejlerne
73 2003-01-14 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hvide Sande
72 2003-01-11 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Nymølle Dambrug
71 2003-01-11 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Nymølle Dambrug
70 2003-01-09 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
69 2003-01-07 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Agger Tange
68 2003-01-05 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Agger Tange
2002
67 2002-12-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Agger Tange
66 2002-12-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Agger Tange
65 2002-11-28 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Draget Thyholm
64 2002-11-21 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vejlerne
63 2002-11-21 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vejlerne
62 2002-11-20 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Kilen
61 2002-11-18 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Ovstrup Hede
60 2002-11-17 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Agger Tange
59 2002-11-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Agger Tange
58 2002-11-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Agger Tange
57 2002-11-13 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ove Sø
56 2002-10-30 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Arup
55 2002-10-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grev Moltkes Plantage
54 2002-10-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Hanstholm
53 2002-10-06 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Torup Plantage
52 2002-10-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hanstholm
51 2002-10-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hanstholm
50 2002-10-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Hanstholm
49 2002-09-28 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
48 2002-09-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Bøvlingbjerg
47 2002-09-18 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Agger Tange
46 2002-09-18 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Agger Tange
45 2002-09-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Agerø
44 2002-09-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Tissinghuse
43 2002-09-10 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Agger Tange
42 2002-09-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Agger Tange
41 2002-09-10 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Agger Tange
40 2002-08-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Landting Mark
39 2002-08-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Draget Thyholm
38 2002-08-18 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Geddal Enge
37 2002-07-29 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Grøndal
36 2002-07-13 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Agger Tange
35 2002-07-09 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Skjern Enge
34 2002-07-09 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Skjern Enge
33 2002-07-08 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Jestrup
32 2002-07-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
31 2002-07-04 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vejlerne
30 2002-07-04 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Vejlerne
29 2002-07-04 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Arup
28 2002-06-14 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sondrup
27 2002-06-09 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Agger Tange
26 2002-06-09 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Agger Tange
25 2002-06-06 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Mossø
24 2002-06-05 Common Swift (Apus apus) Brabrand Sø
23 2002-05-22 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gudensø
22 2002-05-22 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gudensø
21 2002-05-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Brabrand Sø
20 2002-05-20 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Draget Thyholm
19 2002-05-19 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Agger Tange
18 2002-05-19 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Helligsø
17 2002-05-17 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Draget Thyholm
16 2002-05-09 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Draget Thyholm
15 2002-05-09 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hvidbjerg
14 2002-05-05 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Salten Langsø
13 2002-05-05 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Mossø
12 2002-03-31 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
11 2002-03-31 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vejlerne
10 2002-03-12 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Brabrand Sø
9 2002-03-10 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Agger Tange
8 2002-02-13 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Botanisk Have Aarhus
7 2002-02-10 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Helligsø
6 2002-02-08 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Boddum
5 2002-02-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Brabrand Sø
4 2002-02-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Brabrand Sø
3 2002-02-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Lyngs
2 2002-01-21 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vejlerne
1 2002-01-13 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Nors Sø
Annoncer