DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Preben Berg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2017
327 2017-10-30 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser Odde
326 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Saksfjed Inddæmning
325 2017-05-06 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Saksfjed Inddæmning
2016
324 2016-10-30 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast Mose
323 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
322 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
2015
321 2015-02-24 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Maribo Søndersø
2014
320 2014-11-27 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
2012
319 2012-03-20 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hyllekrog
2011
318 2011-09-27 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Gedser Odde
2010
317 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vesterhave, Gedser
316 2010-04-14 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hyllekrog
2008
315 2008-09-28 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørre Sø, Maribo
314 2008-08-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Gedser Odde
313 2008-05-06 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hegnede Bugt, Møn
2007
312 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
311 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Amager
310 2007-05-22 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøen, Vestamager
309 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
2006
308 2006-05-13 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sydvestpynten
307 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
306 2006-03-19 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
305 2006-03-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvands Huk
304 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
303 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
302 2005-10-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sydvestpynten
2004
301 2004-10-05 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Klydesøen + Hejresøen, Vestamager
300 2004-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
299 2004-05-06 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Sydvestpynten, Amager
2003
298 2003-05-04 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Kongelundsstranden
2001
297 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2000
296 2000-06-19 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Aflandshage
295 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
1998
294 1998-09-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten, Amager
1997
293 1997-07-16 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
292 1997-06-02 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Aflandshage, Amager
1995
291 1995-10-21 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Kongelunden
1993
290 1993-11-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Ullerup/Kongelunden
289 1993-09-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Kongelunden
288 1993-06-04 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Aflandshage
1991
287 1991-09-25 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
286 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
285 1990-11-02 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sydvestpynten, Amager
284 1990-02-24 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sorø
1989
283 1989-05-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
1987
282 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
281 1987-07-18 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Havn
280 1987-06-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Vestamager
1984
279 1984-04-28 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
1983
278 1983-02-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge, Kbh.
277 1983-01-30 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Sø
Annoncer