DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Mads Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2008
238 2008-02-07 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Utterslev Mose
2007
237 2007-10-02 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben
236 2007-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben
235 2007-08-25 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Staunings Ø
234 2007-08-25 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Staunings Ø
233 2007-08-25 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Staunings Ø
232 2007-08-25 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Staunings Ø
231 2007-07-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal
230 2007-04-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Favreholm grusgrav
229 2007-03-27 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Mathildebroen, Rådvad
228 2007-02-27 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hovvig
227 2007-02-25 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstarnd
226 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) ZM, Østerbro
225 2007-01-25 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje Havn
224 2007-01-16 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nivå Bugt
2006
223 2006-10-22 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) STUBBEN
222 2006-08-21 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Lille Vildmose
221 2006-07-08 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hvedstrup
220 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
219 2006-06-08 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klydesøen
218 2006-06-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen
217 2006-06-06 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Vallensbæk Mose
216 2006-06-06 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Fasanskoven, Amager
215 2006-05-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Borreby Mose
214 2006-05-30 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby Mose
213 2006-05-28 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Ishøj Strandenge
212 2006-05-26 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tryggevælde Ådal, Kirkestien
211 2006-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj Strandenge
210 2006-05-07 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Dyrehaven, ved Erimitageslottet
209 2006-05-03 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Kanonvej, Vestamager
208 2006-04-28 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Utterslev Mose
207 2006-04-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kronborg
206 2006-03-18 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rådvad
205 2006-03-16 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Køge Havn
204 2006-03-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) grønnemose alle, utterslev
203 2006-03-07 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) På taget overfor shell, på Skodsborgvej
202 2006-02-26 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Nøddebohusene
201 2006-01-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Nær Rådvad
200 2006-01-14 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov, ottevejskrydset
2005
199 2005-05-26 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) pumpestationen, amager
2004
198 2004-07-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ved Vasevej, ved banen
197 2004-06-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøreservatet
196 2004-04-05 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Mellem Lynge og Hillerød
195 2004-01-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) stubben
2003
194 2003-12-03 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Søndermarken kbh
1995
193 1995-08-11 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle revle
Annoncer