DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bent Koluda


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
375 2022-02-25 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
374 2021-10-23 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Blåvand
373 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
372 2021-09-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Kongelundsstranden
371 2021-07-06 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
370 2021-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
2020
369 2020-12-12 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre Hedensted
368 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Lolland
367 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Strand Bornholm
366 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
365 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vejby Strand
364 2020-10-17 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Titmosen Blåvand
363 2020-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Skallingen
362 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
361 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen Vestamager
360 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nedermose Skagen
359 2020-03-01 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten Sandflugtsplantagen
2019
358 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø
357 2019-08-02 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørre Sø Tønder
356 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
355 2018-12-28 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Neder Fidde
354 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup, Virksund
353 2018-10-27 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Thy
352 2018-10-16 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Sluse
351 2018-10-07 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Odden Færgehavn
350 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen Skagen
349 2018-07-31 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde Havn
348 2018-03-05 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Skælskør Nor
2017
347 2017-11-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
346 2017-02-18 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Reersø
2016
345 2016-11-26 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gørlev
344 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
343 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
342 2016-08-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær
341 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø
340 2016-07-18 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribo Søndersø
339 2016-03-12 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Iholm Svendborg
2015
338 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Grusgrav v Krogsgård
2014
337 2014-11-25 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnen
336 2014-03-08 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålebæk Strand
335 2014-01-04 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram slotspark
2013
334 2013-06-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
333 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Buse, Møn
332 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesøen ved Søndersø, Værløse, København
331 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
330 2013-05-10 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Jydelejet, Møn
2012
329 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Amager
328 2012-05-20 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
327 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen
326 2012-05-19 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
325 2012-05-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen, Skagen
2011
324 2011-08-08 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
2010
323 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
322 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
321 2010-05-13 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lønborg
320 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
319 2009-10-14 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
318 2009-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
317 2009-05-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand
316 2009-05-06 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
315 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen, skelby
2008
314 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby overdrev
313 2008-10-05 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvands Hug
312 2008-10-05 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands Hug
311 2008-06-01 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
310 2008-05-30 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
309 2008-05-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Grenen, Skagen
308 2008-01-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Reersø
2007
307 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
306 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mosen Blåvand
305 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
304 2007-09-23 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvand
303 2007-09-09 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Stubben
302 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
301 2007-07-19 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulfshale
300 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
299 2007-02-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt, Maribo
298 2007-02-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Søholt, Maribo
297 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) LersøPark Alle, Østerbro, Kbh.
296 2007-01-23 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
295 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Lolland
294 2006-10-15 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Korshage P-plads
293 2006-10-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Havn
292 2006-08-18 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Strøby ladeplads
291 2006-08-06 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø
290 2006-08-06 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
289 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birke Pøl, Als
288 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
287 2006-05-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen
286 2006-05-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
285 2006-05-03 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Borreby
284 2006-03-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
283 2006-03-19 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
282 2006-03-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
281 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal, Hareskoven
280 2006-02-14 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
279 2006-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hasseløvej, Nykøbing F
278 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø / Ølsemagle revle
277 2006-01-03 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Køge Sydstrand
276 2006-01-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Mosede havn
2005
275 2005-11-27 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hundested Havn
274 2005-11-27 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hundested Havn
273 2005-11-27 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hundested Havn
272 2005-08-16 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle havn
271 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
270 2005-07-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby
2004
269 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
268 2004-10-09 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) grønningen
267 2004-07-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Sønderstrand Rømø
266 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Klitsøen Lakolk Rømø
265 2004-06-06 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose
264 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum Sluse
263 2004-04-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Holløse Bredning v. Ellemosevej
262 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø
2003
261 2003-12-07 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør Nordhavn
260 2003-11-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord, Møn
259 2003-10-31 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hov Vig
258 2003-10-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
257 2003-10-16 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
256 2003-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Juvre, Rømø
255 2003-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Juvre, Rømø
254 2003-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Råby Lille Strand
253 2003-10-03 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde Havn
252 2003-09-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
251 2003-08-08 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Leisø
250 2003-08-01 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose, Smidie bakke
249 2003-06-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev
248 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
247 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
246 2003-02-09 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
2002
245 2002-11-26 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Tissø
244 2002-07-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Tissøe, Sæby Kirke
243 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
242 2002-05-14 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Odense Havn
2001
241 2001-06-18 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Tissøe, Sæby Kirke
240 2001-05-17 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
239 2001-05-15 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Mindelunden, Esbjerg
238 2001-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Sluse
Annoncer