DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Stefan Darlan Boris


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2003
181 2003-10-27 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Klostermølle, Mossø.
180 2003-10-27 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Klostermølle, Mossø.
179 2003-10-23 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
178 2003-10-15 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
177 2003-10-15 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
176 2003-10-15 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
175 2003-10-11 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Lindhom Hoved, Mossø.
174 2003-09-28 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Brændegård Sø, Fyn.
173 2003-09-28 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Brændegård Sø, Fyn.
172 2003-09-28 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nymindegab, Vestjylland.
171 2003-08-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Kvottrup Mose, Århus.
170 2003-08-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie Bakke, Lille Vildmose.
169 2003-08-24 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Høstemark Mose, Lille Vildmose.
168 2003-08-24 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Tofte Mose, Lille Vildmose.
167 2003-08-24 Common Crane (Grus grus) Smidie Bakke, Lille Vildmose.
166 2003-06-30 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø.
165 2003-06-27 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
164 2003-06-27 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skejby, Århus.
163 2003-06-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
162 2003-06-27 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
161 2003-06-27 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
160 2003-05-31 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Lindholm Hoved, Mossø.
159 2003-05-31 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Lindholm Hoved, Mossø.
158 2003-05-30 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Store Nørlund Plantage, Isenvad.
157 2003-05-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Thorsø, Silkeborg.
156 2003-05-17 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Thorsø, Silkeborg.
155 2003-05-16 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
154 2003-05-16 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
153 2003-05-16 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
152 2003-05-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Årslev Engsø, Århus.
151 2003-04-26 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Mossø.
150 2003-04-23 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gjerrild Nordstrand, Djursland.
149 2003-04-23 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Marsbjerg, Djursland.
148 2003-04-23 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gjerrild Nordstrand, Djursland.
147 2003-04-23 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gjerrild Nordstrand, Djursland.
146 2003-04-23 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gjerrild Nordstrand, Djursland.
145 2003-04-21 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Toustrup Sø.
144 2003-04-19 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Værnenge, Ringkøbing Fjord.
143 2003-04-19 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Værnenge, Ringkøbing Fjord.
142 2003-04-19 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnenge, Ringkøbing Fjord.
141 2003-04-19 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Værnenge, Ringkøbing Fjord.
140 2003-04-14 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Lindholm Hoved, Mossø.
139 2003-04-02 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Giber Å, Århus.
138 2003-03-18 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Moesgård Strand, Århus.
137 2003-03-18 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Moesgård Strand, Århus.
136 2003-02-18 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Stoubjerg, Silkeborg.
135 2003-01-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Giber Å, Århus.
134 2003-01-10 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Marselis Skov, Århus.
Annoncer