DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rasmus Høyer Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2007
259 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
258 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
257 2007-05-05 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
256 2007-02-03 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bækken
255 2007-02-03 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum Kbh
2006
254 2006-03-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved plantage
2005
253 2005-12-23 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
252 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
251 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen, ved naturcenter
250 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
249 2005-05-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Nordsmindefjord, syd østlige del.
248 2005-04-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Magrethe Kog
247 2005-04-30 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Magrethe Kog
246 2005-04-30 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Magrethe Kog
245 2005-04-30 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magister Kog
244 2005-04-30 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magister Kog
243 2005-04-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Brabrand sø, syd-vest enden
242 2005-01-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen Havn
241 2005-01-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Rimmens álle, Frederikshavn
2004
240 2004-11-13 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Brarbrand sø, NV siden
239 2004-11-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Brarbrand sø, NV siden
238 2004-10-31 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Blåvand
237 2004-10-31 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Blåvand
236 2004-10-31 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Blåvand
235 2004-10-30 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kongens kær, Vejle
234 2004-10-23 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Vandet sø
233 2004-10-23 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bygholm vejlerne
232 2004-10-23 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
231 2004-10-23 Razorbill (Alca torda) Ørhage, Klitmøller
230 2004-10-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Ørhage, Klitmøller
229 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Øststranden, Hirtshals
228 2004-09-29 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Niels Bohrs Vej, Skagen
227 2004-09-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
226 2004-09-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Ørhage, Klitmøller
225 2004-09-22 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
224 2004-09-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ørhage, Klitmøller
223 2004-09-22 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Ørhage, Klitmøller
222 2004-09-17 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gallo haven, Risskov
221 2004-09-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Årslev engsø
220 2004-08-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kaløvig
219 2004-08-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Klosterheden, Møllesøen
218 2004-07-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
217 2004-07-21 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skjern enge, faldbækvej
216 2004-07-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Ringkøbing amt
215 2004-07-19 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Bøvling fjord
214 2004-07-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Kogleaks, vejlerne
213 2004-06-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Redningsstien, Slettestrand, Fjerritslev
212 2004-06-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vejlerne
211 2004-06-06 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) NØ hjørne af lund fjord, ca 18 km fra Fjerritslev
210 2004-06-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm vejle
209 2004-06-05 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle
208 2004-06-05 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Østerild fjord
207 2004-06-05 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Inde i vejlerne
206 2004-05-31 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Risskov
205 2004-05-29 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Mollerup Skov
204 2004-04-28 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Brabrand sø, ved fugletårn ved sølyst
203 2004-04-28 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Brabrandstien
202 2004-04-25 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
201 2004-04-24 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Grenen
200 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum
199 2004-04-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hirtshals fyr
198 2004-04-23 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ulvedybet
197 2004-04-22 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordstrand
196 2004-04-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Nordstrand
195 2004-04-22 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Stensnæs
194 2004-04-22 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nordstrand
193 2004-04-22 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Nordstrand
192 2004-04-22 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nordstrand
191 2004-04-22 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Nordstrand
190 2004-04-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nordstrand
189 2004-04-22 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Nordstrand
188 2004-04-22 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nordstrand
187 2004-04-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nordstrand
186 2004-04-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Nordstrand
185 2004-04-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Årslev engsø
184 2004-04-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Brovst, ulvedybet
183 2004-02-20 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Aalborg lysthavn, vestlig mole
182 2004-02-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Risskov
181 2004-02-06 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Feldballe, Rønde
180 2004-01-25 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord, ved den lille sø
2003
179 2003-12-23 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Valmuemarken, Fjerritslev
178 2003-11-28 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Vejlerne
177 2003-11-28 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
176 2003-06-10 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1km nord for Lisbjerg
Annoncer