DK Species Ranking - Chronological

My Størup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
318 2019-11-04 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen stadion
2016
317 2016-10-21 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Vester Sømark - Pedersker - Bornholm
316 2016-08-16 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Salthammer - Snogebæk
315 2016-06-01 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Christiansø
314 2016-06-01 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
313 2016-04-13 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ekkodalen ved "Gammelborg"
2015
312 2015-04-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Søndervig
2014
311 2014-11-04 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren. Bornholm
2013
310 2013-08-21 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Salthammer - Bornholm
309 2013-05-22 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Hammeren - Bornholm
308 2013-02-02 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Salthammer
2012
307 2012-08-19 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Raghammer Odde
2011
306 2011-08-15 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Sdr Landevej ved 28,3 km stenen-Bornholm
2010
305 2010-12-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Sorthat Muleby - Bornholm
2009
304 2009-04-30 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Nexø - ved konservesfabrikken
2008
303 2008-05-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen - flagbakken
2007
302 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen, Grenen
301 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
300 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken-København
2006
299 2006-07-03 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen / Grenen
298 2006-06-10 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Svenskehavn - Bornholm
297 2006-05-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
2005
296 2005-10-09 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Blåvand
295 2005-10-08 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
294 2005-06-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vejlerne
293 2005-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Udkæret - Bornholm
2004
292 2004-06-21 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø - Sjælland.
291 2004-04-09 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nexø Sydstrand - Bornholm
290 2004-01-17 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sorthat Muleby strand Bornholm
2003
289 2003-12-24 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Allinge
288 2003-05-15 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen, Grenen.
287 2003-05-12 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen, Grenen.
286 2003-01-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Skagen
2002
285 2002-10-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Svaneke Havn (1 k fugl )
284 2002-10-15 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Ved Rabækken
283 2002-06-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
282 2002-05-26 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
281 2002-05-24 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
280 2002-05-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
279 2002-05-05 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
278 2001-10-17 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Rønne havn opfydningsområde.
277 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø opfyldningsområde
276 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne opfyldningshavn
275 2001-10-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Arnager
274 2001-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Dueodde.
273 2001-05-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
272 2001-05-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Skagen
2000
271 2000-10-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Pedersker
270 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
269 2000-05-24 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
268 2000-05-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
267 2000-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Tipperne
266 2000-05-04 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Vejlerne
265 2000-04-20 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Salthammer-Bornholm
264 2000-03-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Ølene - Bornholm
263 2000-01-24 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Sose - Bornholm
262 2000-01-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sjælland - Brøndby Strand
1999
261 1999-12-24 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Almindingen
260 1999-06-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
259 1999-06-20 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Selsø
258 1999-06-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
257 1999-05-22 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
256 1999-05-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Salthammer Odde
255 1999-04-24 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Sønder Jylland
254 1999-04-24 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
253 1999-04-24 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tønder Marsken
1998
252 1998-06-13 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Safirsøen - Bornholm
251 1998-05-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Jylland
250 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Vejlerne
249 1998-05-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Rønne - Galløkken
248 1998-05-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
247 1998-05-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
246 1998-04-23 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
245 1998-04-22 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
244 1998-04-12 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Vejlerne
243 1998-01-01 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Jylland
1997
242 1997-12-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Almindingen
241 1997-06-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
240 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Skagen
239 1997-05-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Bulbjerg
238 1997-01-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Nørresand-Gudhjem
237 1997-01-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Bornholm - Østerlars
1996
236 1996-11-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gudhjem Havn
235 1996-08-24 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Nexø Sydstrand - Bornholm
1995
234 1995-10-15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Bornholm - Dueodde - 1 stk.
233 1995-01-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Bornholm - Hammeren
1994
232 1994-10-08 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Dueodde
231 1994-09-17 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Slagteriets udløb - Rønne
230 1994-08-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Vesterhavet
229 1994-08-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vesterhavet
228 1994-07-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Skjern
227 1994-02-26 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gudhjem
226 1994-02-12 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nexø Havn
225 1994-01-01 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Jylland
224 1994-01-01 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Bornholm - Dueodde
1993
223 1993-08-22 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Dueodde - Bornholm
222 1993-08-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Saltuna - Bornholm
221 1993-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) christiansø
220 1993-03-28 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Svinemosen - Bornholm
1992
219 1992-05-24 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sjælsmyr,Bornholm
218 1992-03-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Nyker,Bornholm
217 1992-01-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Bornholm - Hammersholm
1991
216 1991-12-31 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Boderne - Bornholm
215 1991-10-27 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Hammeren
214 1991-05-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Svinemosen,Bornholm
213 1991-04-16 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hammeren-Bornholm
1990
212 1990-06-15 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Almindingen
1989
211 1989-05-07 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Bornholm - Bastemosen
210 1989-05-07 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Bornholm - Bastemosen
209 1989-04-29 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bornholm - Galløkken
208 1989-02-25 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Bornholm - Hasle Lystskov.
207 1989-01-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Bornholm - Årsballe
206 1989-01-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
1988
205 1988-05-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Græsholmen
204 1988-05-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Græsholmen
203 1988-02-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hammeren
202 1988-01-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Bornholm - Rønne Nordskov
201 1988-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hammeren
1987
200 1987-04-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bornholm - Rønne
199 1987-02-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Rønne
198 1987-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rudbøll
197 1987-01-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bornholm - Ølene
1986
196 1986-12-28 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Bornholm - Rønne Nordskov
1985
195 1985-07-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Billund
1978
194 1978-10-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ølene
193 1978-04-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Lyngby Sø
1977
192 1977-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Holte
1976
191 1976-01-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sorthat/Muleby
1975
190 1975-06-06 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Pedersker Sømark
189 1975-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Galløkken - Bornholm
1970
188 1970-01-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Bornholm
1969
187 1969-03-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Rønne Nordstrand
186 1969-01-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Bornholm - Rønne Havn
1967
185 1967-06-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Vordingborg
184 1967-04-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vordingborg
183 1967-03-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vordingborg
182 1967-01-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vordingborg
181 1967-01-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Vordnigborg
180 1967-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Vordingborg
1966
179 1966-12-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Vordingborg - Orø
178 1966-10-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Lekkende-Vordingborg
177 1966-08-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vordingborg
176 1966-06-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Vordingborg
175 1966-06-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vordingborg
174 1966-05-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Rosenfeldt-Vordingborg
173 1966-03-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Vordingborg
172 1966-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vordingborg
171 1966-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sjælland
170 1966-01-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vordingborg
169 1966-01-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Vordingborg
168 1966-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Vordingborg
1965
167 1965-12-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Vordingborg
166 1965-11-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Vordingborg
165 1965-05-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Vordingborg
164 1965-05-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vordingborg
163 1965-05-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vordingborg
162 1965-04-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Vordingborg-Rosenfeldt
161 1965-03-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Vordingborg
160 1965-03-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Vordingborg
159 1965-03-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Vordingborg
158 1965-03-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Vordingborg
157 1965-03-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Vordingborg
156 1965-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vordingborg
155 1965-01-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vordingborg
154 1965-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Vordingborg
153 1965-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Vordingborg
152 1965-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vordingborg
151 1965-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Vordingborg
150 1965-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Vordingborg
149 1965-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vordingborg
148 1965-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vordingborg
147 1965-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vordingborg
146 1965-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Vordingborg
145 1965-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Vordingborg
144 1965-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Vordingborg
1964
143 1964-06-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Vordingborg
142 1964-01-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Vordingborg
141 1964-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Vordingborg
140 1964-01-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vordingborg
139 1964-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vordingborg
Annoncer