Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | |||||
345 | 2012-02-25 | Hvidvinget Korsnæb (Loxia leucoptera) | Kagerup, Nordsjælland | ||
2010 | |||||
344 | 2010-11-15 | * | Gråvinget Måge (Larus glaucescens) | Århus Havn | |
2008 | |||||
343 | 2008-07-27 | * | Spidshalet Ryle (Calidris acuminata) | Agger Tange | |
342 | 2008-07-16 | * | Hvidrygget Ryle (Calidris fuscicollis) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
341 | 2008-06-06 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, Møn | |
340 | 2008-05-29 | * | Lille Rørvagtel (Porzana parva) | Gulstav Mose, Langeland | |
339 | 2008-05-20 | * | Sørgedue (Zenaida macroura) | Skagen | |
338 | 2008-05-10 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
2007 | |||||
337 | 2007-12-28 | * | Rosenmåge (Rhodostethia rosea) | Esbjerg Havn | |
336 | 2007-10-19 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | |
335 | 2007-10-16 | * | Langhalet Tornskade (Lanius schach) | Skallingen | |
334 | 2007-09-22 | Lille Stormsvale (Hydrobates pelagicus) | NV for Hanstholm | ||
333 | 2007-09-09 | Almindelig Skråpe (Puffinus puffinus) | Skovshoved Havn | ||
332 | 2007-09-03 | * | Bairdsryle (Calidris bairdii) | Skagen | |
331 | 2007-09-03 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Skagen Havn | |
330 | 2007-08-06 | * | Ørkendompap (Bucanetes githagineus) | Agger Tange | |
329 | 2007-08-04 | * | Balearskråpe (Puffinus mauretanicus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | |
328 | 2007-06-10 | Lundsanger (Phylloscopus trochiloides) | Frederiksborg Slots Indelukke | ||
327 | 2007-06-03 | * | Hætteværling (Emberiza melanocephala) | Sylviastien, Skagen | |
326 | 2007-05-22 | Flodsanger (Locustella fluviatilis) | Hammerenge ved Sengeløse | ||
325 | 2007-01-29 | * | Sortstrubet Drossel (Turdus atrogularis) | Universitetsparken. KBH | |
324 | 2007-01-14 | * | Østlig Turteldue (Streptopelia orientalis) | Bække | |
2006 | |||||
323 | 2006-12-08 | * | Stor Skrigeørn (Clanga clanga) | Søholt, Lolland | |
322 | 2006-11-12 | Stor Stormsvale (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) | Smidstrup strand | ||
321 | 2006-10-16 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Rømø dæmningen | ||
320 | 2006-10-15 | * | Stribet Sanger (Setophaga striata) | Mandø | |
319 | 2006-10-15 | * | Sibirisk Hjejle (Pluvialis fulva) | Mandø | |
318 | 2006-10-14 | * | Brun Løvsanger (Phylloscopus fuscatus) | Korshage | |
317 | 2006-09-30 | Nøddekrige (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | Skanderborg, 2 km nord for afkørsel 42 | ||
316 | 2006-09-10 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Højerup, Stevns | |
315 | 2006-08-28 | * | Amerikansk Skarveand (Oxyura jamaicensis) | Selsø | |
314 | 2006-08-05 | * | Krøltoppet Pelikan (Pelecanus crispus) | Ørum sø | |
313 | 2006-08-05 | * | Sortvinget Braksvale (Glareola nordmanni) | Sneum sluse | |
312 | 2006-08-05 | * | Skadegøg (Clamator glandarius) | Pøl, Als | |
311 | 2006-08-05 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Borris hede | |
310 | 2006-06-09 | * | Audouinsmåge (Ichthyaetus audouinii) | Helsingør | |
309 | 2006-05-25 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | ||
308 | 2006-05-07 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Lidsø, Lolland | |
307 | 2006-04-18 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Munkerup | |
306 | 2006-03-21 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Blåvand | |
305 | 2006-03-21 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Blåvand | |
304 | 2006-03-11 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Frederiksdal Storskov | |
303 | 2006-02-28 | * | Ringnæbbet Måge (Larus delawarensis) | Nærum gadekær | |
302 | 2006-02-21 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Thyborøn havn | |
301 | 2006-01-14 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Mellem Nøddebo og Gadevang | |
300 | 2006-01-03 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Mosede Havn | ||
299 | 2006-01-03 | * | Østlig Kalanderlærke (Melanocorypha bimaculata) | Staunings Ø, Køge | |
298 | 2006-01-03 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Mosede Havn | ||
2005 | |||||
297 | 2005-12-09 | * | Kongeederfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | Melby overdrev | |
296 | 2005-11-15 | Sodfarvet Skråpe (Ardenna grisea) | Tinkerup strand | ||
295 | 2005-10-20 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Lige syd for Nr. Vorupør | ||
294 | 2005-10-19 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Syd for Hanstholm havn | |
293 | 2005-10-19 | * | Amerikansk Hjejle (Pluvialis dominica) | Revlbuske | |
292 | 2005-10-18 | Mellemkjove (Stercorarius pomarinus) | Ørhage | ||
291 | 2005-09-27 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Stubbe sø, Brøndby Strand | ||
290 | 2005-09-21 | Rødstrubet Piber (Anthus cervinus) | Himmelev grusgrav | ||
289 | 2005-06-04 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Flyndersøenge, Rørvig | |
288 | 2005-05-27 | Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | Kofoeds enge, Amager | ||
287 | 2005-05-27 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Tryggevælde ådal | |
286 | 2005-05-22 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Gilbjerg hoved, Gilleleje | ||
285 | 2005-05-13 | * | Hvidvinget Terne (Chlidonias leucopterus) | Præstesø, Værløse | |
284 | 2005-05-04 | Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana) | Stubben | ||
283 | 2005-01-22 | Hvidsisken (Acanthis hornemanni) | Køge Sydstrand | ||
2004 | |||||
282 | 2004-11-19 | Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | Gilbjerg hoved, Gilleleje | ||
281 | 2004-11-12 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Schradersvej, Hvidovre | ||
280 | 2004-11-08 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Utterslev Mose | ||
279 | 2004-11-08 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Utterslev Mose | |
278 | 2004-09-24 | Sabinemåge (Xema sabini) | Hundested havn | ||
277 | 2004-08-22 | Tredækker (Gallinago media) | Vaserne, Furesøen | ||
276 | 2004-08-14 | * | Tibetansk Præstekrave (Charadrius atrifrons) | Lakolk, Rømø | |
275 | 2004-05-16 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Præstesø, Værløse | |
274 | 2004-05-10 | Savisanger (Locustella luscinioides) | Sortemose, Farum | ||
273 | 2004-04-18 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Tissø, Sjælland | |
272 | 2004-04-18 | * | Steppevibe (Vanellus gregarius) | Tissø, Sjælland | |
2003 | |||||
271 | 2003-11-23 | * | Ørnevåge (Buteo rufinus) | Kongeåslusens forland, Ribe amt | |
270 | 2003-11-02 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Nyord, Møn | |
269 | 2003-10-07 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Roskilde Fjord | |
2002 | |||||
268 | 2002-06-17 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Friesenfelt, Gedser | |
267 | 2002-06-15 | Biæder (Merops apiaster) | Søndervig | ||
266 | 2002-06-09 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Bøvling Fjord | ||
265 | 2002-06-08 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Skjern Enge | ||
264 | 2002-06-05 | Plettet Rørvagtel (Porzana porzana) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
263 | 2002-06-03 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Skjern Enge | |
262 | 2002-05-19 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Værnengen | ||
261 | 2002-05-19 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Værnenge | |
260 | 2002-05-19 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Skagen | ||
259 | 2002-05-18 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Sneum Sluse | ||
258 | 2002-05-18 | Sandterne (Gelochelidon nilotica) | Rømø | ||
257 | 2002-05-18 | Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | Varde Ådal | ||
256 | 2002-05-18 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Rudbøl kog | ||
255 | 2002-05-17 | Fyrremejse (Poecile montanus) | Sønderjylland | ||
254 | 2002-04-24 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Haurvig | |
253 | 2002-04-21 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | Tane sø | |
252 | 2002-04-21 | * | Ensfarvet Stær (Sturnus unicolor) | Tane sø | |
251 | 2002-04-14 | * | Amerikansk Krikand (Anas carolinensis) | Skjern Enge | |
250 | 2002-04-02 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | Lønborggård, Skjern Enge | |
249 | 2002-01-12 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Nymølle Dambrug | ||
2001 | |||||
248 | 2001-11-10 | Søkonge (Alle alle) | Nr. Lyngvig | ||
247 | 2001-10-28 | * | Ørkenstenpikker (Oenanthe deserti) | Skelmosevej, Vest Stadil Fjord | |
246 | 2001-10-21 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Bjerregård | |
245 | 2001-10-14 | Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | Frieslandsvej, Amager | ||
244 | 2001-10-06 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Nr. Lyngvig | ||
243 | 2001-09-23 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | Vest Stadil Fjord | |
242 | 2001-09-03 | Dværggås (Anser erythropus) | Skjern Enge | ||
241 | 2001-08-22 | * | Nordsanger (Phylloscopus borealis) | Søndervig | |
240 | 2001-08-15 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Skjern Enge | |
239 | 2001-06-01 | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum (Botaurus lentiginosus) | Vejlerne, Kraptårnet | |
238 | 2001-06-01 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Skjern Enge | ||
237 | 2001-05-25 | Markpiber (Anthus campestris) | Skagen | ||
236 | 2001-05-25 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Skagen | ||
235 | 2001-05-01 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Værnenge | |
2000 | |||||
234 | 2000-12-08 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Vest Stadil Fjord | |
233 | 2000-11-06 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | Søndervig | ||
232 | 2000-11-04 | Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | Nr. Lyngvig | ||
231 | 2000-10-30 | Enkeltbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | Nr. Lyngvig | ||
230 | 2000-10-06 | * | Prærieløber (Calidris subruficollis) | Vollum Enge | |
229 | 2000-07-14 | Natravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | Hoverdal Plantage | ||
228 | 2000-06-21 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Mellem Lyne og Sdr. Vium | ||
227 | 2000-06-10 | * | Sumpvibe (Vanellus leucurus) | Harboøre Tange | |
226 | 2000-06-10 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Harboøre Tange | ||
225 | 2000-06-05 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
224 | 2000-05-31 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
223 | 2000-05-14 | * | Terekklire (Xenus cinereus) | Oxbøl | |
222 | 2000-05-13 | Gulirisk (Serinus serinus) | Ringkøbing | ||
221 | 2000-04-29 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Vest Stadil Fjord | |
220 | 2000-04-09 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
1999 | |||||
219 | 1999-08-29 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | Vest Stadil Fjord |