DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2018
417 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
416 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
415 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
414 2017-10-31 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser Odde
2016
413 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
412 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, Nordhavnstippen, København
411 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø, Falster
2015
410 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værneengene
409 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge
2014
408 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
407 2014-05-26 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen
2013
406 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
405 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø By
404 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrupvej
403 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
2012
402 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved
401 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Arlsev engsø
400 2012-10-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hundested Havn
399 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen
398 2012-01-04 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
2011
397 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
396 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
395 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemose ved Kelds Nor fyr Sydlangeland.
2010
394 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
393 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
392 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
391 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Ås udløb fra Brabrand sø
2009
390 2009-10-17 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvands Huk
389 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nedergård Skov, Skovgården, Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
2008
388 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand ved Vesterled og Fyrhaven
387 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
386 2008-06-06 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, Møn
385 2008-06-01 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
384 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen, "Stald Grenen" ved bøjlevej
2007
383 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
382 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
381 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
380 2007-07-14 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
379 2007-05-24 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Batterivej, Skagen
378 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
377 2007-04-30 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Batterivej, Skagen
376 2007-01-15 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
375 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
374 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
373 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
372 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
371 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen
370 2006-05-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Grenen
369 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand ud for ishuset
368 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
367 2006-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing Falster
366 2006-01-02 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
365 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
364 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
363 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
362 2005-05-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermosen Skagen
361 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø
2004
360 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
359 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm
358 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Strand
357 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitze
356 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvands Huk
2003
355 2003-10-29 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig Nyk. Sjælland
354 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
353 2003-10-07 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand, Fyn
352 2003-08-23 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Korshage
351 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Lejodde v. Halskov-Korsør
350 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
349 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde
348 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Odde
347 2003-04-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne, Præstø
2002
346 2002-05-20 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værneengene
2001
345 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Havn/Sydstrand
344 2001-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klint Odsherred
343 2001-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør
342 2001-10-01 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
341 2001-09-01 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge Sydstrand
340 2001-07-31 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
339 2001-06-04 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
338 2001-04-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Køge sydstrand
337 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Thorsbjergvej, Skårup Thy
2000
336 2000-12-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
335 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle
334 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
333 2000-05-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Sø
332 2000-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1999
331 1999-11-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Stenholt Vang
330 1999-07-18 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
1998
329 1998-09-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten
328 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
327 1998-04-25 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Hovvig Nyk. Sjælland
326 1998-03-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
325 1997-10-16 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Højerup, Stevns
324 1997-09-25 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Højerup, Stevns
323 1997-09-04 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
322 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
321 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
320 1997-07-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fælleskoven Stevns
319 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale Nordstrand
318 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Østmøn
317 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Batteriskoven, Skagen
316 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1996
315 1996-09-15 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
314 1996-08-24 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Feddet, Præstø
313 1996-07-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud
1995
312 1995-08-15 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
311 1995-06-03 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Højsandet Rørvig
310 1995-04-23 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Korshage
1993
309 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Kongelunden
308 1993-09-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Slambassinerne Stege
307 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
306 1993-03-23 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind reservatet
305 1993-01-23 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Korshage
1992
304 1992-07-26 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
303 1992-07-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
302 1992-01-05 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Korshage
1991
301 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
300 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Flasken, Reersø
1990
299 1990-02-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskoven Sorø
1989
298 1989-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
297 1989-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Feddet, Præstø
1988
296 1988-09-06 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Stevns Klint
1987
295 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge sydstrand
1984
294 1984-06-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Korshage
293 1984-05-02 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge
292 1984-02-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
1983
291 1983-12-03 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sojakagefabrikken Islands brygge. København
290 1983-05-23 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skagen
289 1983-01-30 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Horserød Hegn v. Gurre Sø
1982
288 1982-09-23 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøgeskoven Havn Stevns
287 1982-05-26 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Skagen, Granly
1981
286 1981-05-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
285 1981-05-05 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen
1980
284 1980-09-16 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Mandehoved, Stevns
1977
283 1977-02-05 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
Annoncer