DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jakob Dall


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
375 2022-03-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Stubben
374 2022-02-20 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø sø
373 2022-02-20 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
2020
372 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsmindesluse
371 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejbyy Strand
370 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Holløse Bredning / Tibirke Bakker
2019
369 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken, Ge tofte sø
368 2019-10-12 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø Område
367 2019-08-22 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
366 2019-06-11 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2018
365 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
364 2018-08-08 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum forland
2017
363 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Nøddebohuse
362 2017-10-01 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyrhave
361 2017-07-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bøtø Nor
2016
360 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Strand
359 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
358 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris Plantage
2015
357 2015-06-08 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
356 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
355 2015-02-15 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hvidbjerg Strand
354 2015-02-15 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
353 2015-02-15 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) hvidbjerg strand
2014
352 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen
351 2014-09-10 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Nørre lyngvig fyrhave
350 2014-07-01 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Østerøsø - Knudshoved
349 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
348 2014-05-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Amager fælled
2013
347 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
346 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
345 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg Fyr
2012
344 2012-10-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ballum Enge
343 2012-10-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ballum Enge
342 2012-10-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hundested Havn
341 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Amager fælled
340 2012-01-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn
2011
339 2011-02-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Møllesø
2010
338 2010-12-01 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn
337 2010-07-08 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
336 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
335 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
2009
334 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby
333 2009-04-20 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
332 2009-01-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Overdrev
2008
331 2008-02-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) esbjerg havn
2007
330 2007-07-03 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø slots sø
329 2007-04-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hald strand
328 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
327 2007-01-02 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) enghaveplads
2006
326 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
325 2006-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søndersø
324 2006-08-22 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Gjorslev Stevns
323 2006-08-06 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum engsø
322 2006-08-06 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
321 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
320 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp enge
319 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
318 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauning Ø
2005
317 2005-08-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sydmøllevej Vestamager
316 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
315 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Enge
2004
314 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
313 2004-10-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
312 2004-10-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Vaserne
311 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
310 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
309 2004-06-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg engsø
308 2004-05-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Præstesø Værløse
307 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) tissø
1998
306 1998-02-28 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Amager
1996
305 1996-06-30 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns
304 1996-01-10 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Mårum Gribsskov
1995
303 1995-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Råbjerg mose
302 1995-04-29 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Vejlerne
301 1995-01-17 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals havn
1994
300 1994-10-21 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
1993
299 1993-03-09 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
1992
298 1992-06-08 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen / Råbjerg mile
297 1992-05-20 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
296 1992-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
1991
295 1991-12-11 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
1990
294 1990-05-05 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Skagen
293 1990-05-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Skagen
292 1990-05-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Hirsholmene
291 1990-02-19 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hjarbæk fjord
1988
290 1988-08-14 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen
289 1988-05-13 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
1987
288 1987-06-24 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Tofte Sø
1986
287 1986-07-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) vejlerne
286 1986-05-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tipperne
1985
285 1985-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvandshuk
284 1985-05-19 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) skagen
Annoncer