DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ken Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
336 2019-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nørrevang
335 2019-05-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave
2018
334 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
333 2018-05-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sandflugtplantagen
332 2018-03-30 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Nyhave
331 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage
2017
330 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) korshage
329 2017-08-10 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Flynder sø
328 2017-05-20 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Møn
327 2017-05-18 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Nord stevns
2016
326 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) gilleleje havn
325 2016-02-22 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg
2015
324 2015-05-22 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
2014
323 2014-12-04 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
322 2014-04-26 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Flyndersøengen
321 2014-03-23 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup slot
2013
320 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden Gram
319 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
318 2013-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho klitplantage
317 2013-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Urlev enge
316 2013-07-17 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Margrethekog
315 2013-07-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen
314 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshug
313 2013-06-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Fillsø
312 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Magleby Møn
311 2013-05-19 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klydesøen Vestamager
310 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
309 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens kirkegård
308 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
307 2013-04-08 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Ørespids Omø
306 2013-04-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum digesø
305 2013-03-31 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense
304 2013-02-11 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ellinge Lyng
303 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal (Lyngby/Tårbæk
2012
302 2012-11-06 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
301 2012-10-25 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum enge
300 2012-10-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
299 2012-06-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kongens mose
298 2012-06-02 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev plantage
297 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet
296 2012-05-16 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Hovvig
295 2012-05-06 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tivolisøen
294 2012-04-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ålebæk strand
293 2012-03-22 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Moesgård storskov
292 2012-02-23 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby
291 2012-02-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) universitets parken Århus
2011
290 2011-12-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Gniben
289 2011-11-10 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Mathildebroen Ø for Rådvad
288 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
287 2011-09-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Hærvejen Gribskov
286 2011-09-15 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Korshage
285 2011-07-31 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Damhussøen
284 2011-07-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk nor
283 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre koklapper Vestamager
282 2011-04-27 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Madesø
281 2011-04-02 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Kysten ved sandflugtplantagen
280 2011-02-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Røsnæsspidsen
279 2011-01-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kronborg
2010
278 2010-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Korshage
277 2010-10-22 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Korshage
276 2010-10-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gniben
275 2010-10-04 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Lejsø
274 2010-10-03 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Røsnæs
273 2010-09-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nakkehage
272 2010-09-21 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Firtalstrand
271 2010-09-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) korshage
270 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) borreby mose
269 2010-07-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) æbleø
268 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
267 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
266 2010-06-22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
265 2010-06-12 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Stupperup enghave
264 2010-06-12 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vindbyholt
263 2010-05-28 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Store vrøj
262 2010-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen
261 2010-05-18 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Grenen
260 2010-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Bråde
259 2010-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Nørrevang Rørvig
258 2010-04-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Hovvig
257 2010-04-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) vestamager kalvebodstien
256 2010-04-13 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) korevlerne
255 2010-04-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet
254 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
253 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø v. udløbet
252 2010-01-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Enø overdrev
2009
251 2009-12-27 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Universitetsparken Århus
250 2009-12-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Holm tange
249 2009-12-26 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
248 2009-12-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Århus havn
247 2009-12-24 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) skagen nordstrand
246 2009-12-11 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) genbrugspladsen Vig
245 2009-12-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Flyndersø odsherred
244 2009-11-21 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hundested havn
243 2009-11-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhussøen
242 2009-11-10 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) vester egesborg
241 2009-11-08 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kysten ved Sonnerup skov
240 2009-10-29 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Tissø enge i syd
239 2009-10-15 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshug
238 2009-10-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg havn
237 2009-10-15 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshug
236 2009-10-13 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) ejlemade sø
235 2009-10-05 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Korshage
234 2009-10-05 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Korshage
233 2009-10-05 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Korshage
232 2009-10-05 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Korshage
231 2009-09-29 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Korshage
230 2009-09-24 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Korshage
229 2009-09-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshug
228 2009-09-06 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Klintebjerg
227 2009-07-29 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvandshuk
226 2009-07-28 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Rømø
225 2009-07-27 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle revle
224 2009-07-27 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hundested havn
223 2009-07-18 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sanddobberne
222 2009-07-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sanddobberne
221 2009-07-11 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Korevlerne
220 2009-07-07 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Mellem Ringkøbing/Videbæk
219 2009-07-07 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skænken sø
218 2009-07-06 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ballum enge
217 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum å/digegraven
216 2009-07-06 Little Owl (Athene noctua) sydvest jylland
215 2009-07-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Myrthue gård
214 2009-07-03 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Selsø
213 2009-07-02 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Stenholts indelukke
212 2009-06-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Trunholm mose
211 2009-06-24 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Trundholm mose
210 2009-06-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo klitplantage
209 2009-06-20 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemaglerevle
208 2009-06-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemaglerevle
207 2009-06-13 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby mose
206 2009-06-13 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby mose
205 2009-06-13 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Borreby mose
204 2009-06-13 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Skælskør nor
203 2009-06-10 Great Egret (Ardea alba) bøtø fuglereservat
202 2009-06-10 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Avnø
201 2009-06-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) bøtø fuglereservat
200 2009-06-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gurre sø
199 2009-06-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stenholtsvang Gripskov
198 2009-06-06 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Ulkerup skov
197 2009-05-29 Corn Crake (Crex crex) kongemosen
196 2009-05-29 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs
195 2009-05-29 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Allershave
194 2009-05-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Korshage
193 2009-05-17 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Korshage
192 2009-05-16 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) hovvig
191 2009-05-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå engsø
190 2009-05-09 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev engsø
189 2009-05-09 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Egå engsø
188 2009-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Årslev engsø
187 2009-05-09 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Årslev engsø
186 2009-05-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Årslev engsø
185 2009-05-09 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Labing mølle
184 2009-05-09 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Egå engsø
183 2009-05-02 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Hovvig
182 2009-04-29 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Nyhave
181 2009-04-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Trunholm mose
180 2009-04-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) korshage
179 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) spodsbjerg
178 2009-04-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Korshage
177 2009-04-03 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Nyhave
2008
176 2008-12-21 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nyhave
175 2008-09-12 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gudenåen/Bjeringbro
174 2008-09-12 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Gudenåen/Bjeringbro
173 2008-09-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gudenåen/Bjeringbro
172 2008-04-05 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hovvig
171 2008-04-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Ordrup næs
170 2008-04-05 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) hovvig
2007
169 2007-10-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Nakke hage
168 2007-08-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagerak
167 2007-08-28 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagerak/Hanstholm
166 2007-08-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagerak
165 2007-08-21 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) vejlerne
2006
164 2006-04-10 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nyhave
2004
163 2004-10-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sidinge fjord
162 2004-07-10 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gudmindrup lyng
1986
161 1986-06-15 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Erholm gods
1983
160 1983-08-23 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) cristiansø
159 1983-08-23 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Cristiansø
158 1983-08-23 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Cristiansø
157 1983-08-23 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Cristiansø
156 1983-04-25 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Cristiansø
1973
155 1973-07-15 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vallensbæk st. vejle å
1970
154 1970-05-15 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) porsemosen
1969
153 1969-03-30 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
1966
152 1966-07-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Korevlen
151 1966-07-15 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Korevlen
Annoncer