DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Dennis Broe Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2003
357 2003-07-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose, vestlige del
356 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
355 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnet
2002
354 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
353 2002-03-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle - Vestlige del
2001
352 2001-10-12 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
351 2001-08-28 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Højen Fyr, Skagen
350 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Reservatet, Grenen
349 2001-06-14 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
348 2001-05-25 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede
347 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
346 2000-12-21 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Manna, Ryå, Store Vildmose
345 2000-10-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord, Vejlerne
344 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø, Nordlige digekrat
343 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
342 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Magrethe Kog
341 2000-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
340 2000-07-15 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Marker ved Villingerød
339 2000-07-01 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Skagen nye strandeng
338 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
337 2000-03-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn
1999
336 1999-12-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Montebello, Hanstholm
335 1999-08-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen (En ringe trøst for Brilleterne-dip!)
334 1999-06-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Fjordholmene + Bygholm Vejle
333 1999-05-17 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandsøen (Dk-side!)
332 1999-05-10 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værneengene
1998
331 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
330 1998-11-12 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Assistentens Kirkegård, Skagen
329 1998-11-07 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
328 1998-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Sluse
327 1998-05-03 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Gudenåen, Randers
326 1998-04-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Buttersti, Skagen
325 1998-04-24 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) Rødebro, Læsvig, Vejlerne
324 1998-03-29 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen, Skagen
323 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
322 1997-09-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
321 1997-09-09 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Roshage, Hanstholm
320 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø, Vestlige bred
319 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
318 1997-06-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge bakker, Fyn
317 1997-06-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Læsvig, Vejlerne
316 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Batteriskoven, Skagen
315 1997-05-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Batterivej, Skagen
314 1997-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Batterivej, Skagen
313 1997-05-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstrand
312 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
311 1997-03-27 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
310 1997-03-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmosehallen, Vestsjælland
309 1997-03-21 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Østfyn
308 1997-01-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1996
307 1996-10-16 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand, Stationshaven
306 1996-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
305 1996-10-09 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Søndervig
304 1996-08-13 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvands Huk
303 1996-08-10 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Østerild Fjord, Vejlerne
302 1996-07-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud
301 1996-06-10 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand
300 1996-05-20 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
299 1996-05-13 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordlysvej, Skagen
298 1996-05-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sneum Sluse
297 1996-04-27 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
296 1996-01-03 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Bygolm Vejle, Nordlige del, Vejlerne
1995
295 1995-11-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted, Ove Sø
294 1995-11-08 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
293 1995-10-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Sydspidsen af Agger Tange
292 1995-09-26 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage, Hanstholm
291 1995-09-26 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage, Hanstholm
290 1995-09-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Selbjerg Vejle, Vejlerne
289 1995-08-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle, sydspidsen
288 1995-07-10 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hjerting Strand
287 1995-07-03 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Mark i Lyngby
286 1995-06-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Nordsiden af Lund Fjord, Vejlerne
285 1995-06-21 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
284 1995-06-16 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
283 1995-06-07 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Vust, Vejlerne
282 1995-06-01 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kærsgård Mølle, Struer
281 1995-05-18 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Nordstrandssøen, Skagen
280 1995-05-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Bulbjerg
279 1995-05-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Nordlige del
278 1995-04-29 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle, Østlige del
277 1995-04-27 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Læsvig, Vejlerne
276 1995-01-18 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals Havn
1994
275 1994-11-18 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Arup Vejle, Vejlerne
274 1994-10-21 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Fjordholmene, Vejlerne
273 1994-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vestskoven, Blåvand
272 1994-10-05 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Arup Vejle, Vejlerne
271 1994-09-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hansholm Havn
270 1994-08-01 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
269 1994-02-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Nykøbing SJ
1993
268 1993-10-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrogen, Furesøen
267 1993-09-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Chrø
266 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Flagbakken, Skagen
265 1993-05-01 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
264 1993-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Grenen, Skagen
263 1993-05-01 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Flagbakken, Skagen
262 1993-05-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
1992
261 1992-12-22 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
260 1992-10-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ishuset, Blåvand
259 1992-10-13 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands Huk
258 1992-10-12 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen
257 1992-08-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle
256 1992-08-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
255 1992-08-01 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
254 1992-07-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
253 1992-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint
252 1992-05-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
251 1992-05-15 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen Nordstrand
250 1992-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Batterivejsbunkeren, Skagen
249 1992-05-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen Nordstrand
248 1992-05-14 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Reservatet, Skagen
247 1992-05-14 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
246 1992-05-14 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Batteriskoven, Skagen
245 1992-05-14 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen Havn
244 1992-05-01 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen Nordstrand
243 1992-05-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Nordstrand, Skagen
1991
242 1991-10-18 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvands Huk
241 1991-10-17 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvands Huk
240 1991-10-15 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Fiil Sø
239 1991-10-13 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Hvidbjerg Str.
238 1991-10-13 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hvidbjerg Str.
237 1991-10-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
236 1991-10-01 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvand
235 1991-10-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvands Huk
234 1991-10-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvands Huk
233 1991-10-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvands Huk
232 1991-10-01 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
231 1991-10-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Vest for Nyborg Færgehavn
230 1991-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
229 1991-01-01 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
1990
228 1990-10-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Tipperne
1989
227 1989-12-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget, Værløse
226 1989-07-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Røgbølle Sø
225 1989-05-01 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Moser ved Viby SJ
1987
224 1987-05-01 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Moser ved Viby SJ
223 1987-04-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Moser ved Viby SJ
1980
222 1980-01-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Brøns
1979
221 1979-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brøns
Annoncer