DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Martin Lundholm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
246 2021-06-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Stensnæs
2020
245 2020-04-10 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Stensnæs
244 2020-02-25 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Drastrup skov
2019
243 2019-11-01 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Hasseris Kirke, Aalborg
2018
242 2018-04-27 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Stensnæs
241 2018-04-20 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Rærup
2017
240 2017-05-27 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Tversted Søerne
239 2017-05-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Tversted Strand
2016
238 2016-09-15 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Aså Strand og Eng
237 2016-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris Plantage
2015
236 2015-05-15 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Lyngså
235 2015-04-22 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rærup, Aalborg
2014
234 2014-06-07 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
233 2014-02-02 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Vodskov
2013
232 2013-10-25 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sæby Havn
231 2013-10-12 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Roshage, Hanstholm
230 2013-10-12 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Roshage, Hanstholm
229 2013-10-12 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tved Plantage, Thy
228 2013-08-24 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Thorsø, Silkeborg
227 2013-07-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hirtshals Havn
226 2013-07-02 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
225 2013-04-08 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hals Havn
2011
224 2011-04-24 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Nordstranden, Skagen
2010
223 2010-07-09 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
2009
222 2009-09-06 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Stensnæs
221 2009-08-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Stensnæs
220 2009-07-14 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ålbæk Klitplantage
219 2009-07-04 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Lyngså
218 2009-06-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Stensnæs
217 2009-05-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hals Nørreskov
216 2009-04-25 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ulvedybet
2008
215 2008-11-02 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Grenen
214 2008-11-02 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grenen
213 2008-09-11 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nordmandshage
212 2008-05-27 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
211 2008-05-09 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Stensnæs
210 2008-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
209 2008-05-03 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
2007
208 2007-11-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
207 2007-11-04 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Bygholm Vejle
206 2007-10-24 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Stensnæs
205 2007-07-27 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Stensnæs
204 2007-07-17 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stensnæs
203 2007-07-11 Razorbill (Alca torda) Stensnæs
202 2007-06-09 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Lindenborg-Gravlev Ådal
201 2007-05-19 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Grenen, Skagen
200 2007-05-19 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Jerup Strand
199 2007-05-05 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Bangsbo dyrepark
198 2007-05-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Østerådalen
197 2007-04-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Rærup, Aalborg
196 2007-04-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Nordmandshage
195 2007-03-21 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Mølleskoven, Voerså
194 2007-02-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hou Havn
2006
193 2006-12-27 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Stensnæs
192 2006-10-14 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Stensnæs
191 2006-10-08 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stensnæs
190 2006-10-03 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hammer Bakker
189 2006-10-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vejlerne
188 2006-10-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vejlerne
187 2006-09-23 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Stensnæs
186 2006-09-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Rærup, Aalborg
185 2006-08-31 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Rærup
184 2006-07-13 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Stensnæs
183 2006-06-22 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Rærup
182 2006-06-08 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Mølholmsøerne, Aalborg
181 2006-05-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Rærup, Aalborg
180 2006-05-08 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Rærup
179 2006-05-08 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Rærup
178 2006-04-29 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Møn
177 2006-04-23 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Stensnæs
176 2006-04-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Stensnæs
175 2006-04-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Stensnæs
174 2006-03-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sørå
173 2006-03-03 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Rærup
172 2006-02-18 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vodskov
171 2006-01-15 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Svenstrup J.
2005
170 2005-11-19 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stensnæs
169 2005-11-19 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Stensnæs
168 2005-10-14 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Stensnæs
167 2005-10-08 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Stensnæs
166 2005-09-03 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Stensnæs
165 2005-08-28 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Stensnæs
164 2005-05-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen - Nordstranden
Annoncer