DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Helge Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
320 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
2019
319 2019-08-25 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ballum Enge
318 2019-08-02 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø, Tønder
317 2019-06-10 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
316 2019-04-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ishøj Strand
2018
315 2018-07-22 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vestamager
2017
314 2017-11-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
313 2017-10-27 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnen, København
312 2017-10-06 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Korshage
311 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hundested
310 2017-08-20 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Værneengene
2016
309 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
308 2016-05-05 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager
307 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jætte Brink, Møns Klint
2015
306 2015-11-28 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr
305 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
304 2015-08-29 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hyllekrog
2014
303 2014-11-24 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
302 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
301 2014-05-06 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Holløse Bredning
300 2014-04-20 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Kattegat nær Anholt
2013
299 2013-10-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
298 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
297 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg
296 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
295 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal, Virum
2012
294 2012-06-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden
293 2012-06-06 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
292 2012-04-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ganløse Orned
2011
291 2011-11-06 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
290 2011-10-25 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
289 2011-09-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben, København
288 2011-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Birkemose, Gedser
287 2011-05-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale Nordstrand
286 2011-02-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby
2010
285 2010-12-26 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Helsingør
284 2010-10-31 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Stevns Fyr
283 2010-10-09 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Melby Overdrev
282 2010-09-19 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Børstrup Hage
281 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
280 2010-04-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vestamager
279 2010-04-17 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vestamager
278 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig
277 2010-02-21 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Bøgeskov Havn
2009
276 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
275 2009-01-19 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
2008
274 2008-12-18 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Asserbo Strand
273 2008-10-12 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gedser Odde
272 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsemagle Revle
271 2008-06-09 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nylands Nakke, Møn
270 2008-06-06 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Tranemosen, Haslev
2007
269 2007-12-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
268 2007-12-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
267 2007-10-27 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Melby Overdrev
266 2007-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Helsingør Havn
265 2007-09-16 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Kronborg, Helsingør
264 2007-09-06 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
263 2007-07-04 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Sydhavnen, København
262 2007-06-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Langstrup Mose
261 2007-05-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
260 2007-05-06 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vest Stadil Fjord
259 2007-04-29 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Kog
258 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
257 2007-01-23 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gillelej Havn
256 2007-01-16 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nivå Bugt
2006
255 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
254 2006-12-29 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødby Havn
253 2006-11-12 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Strandskov, Fakse
252 2006-11-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Bugt
251 2006-10-29 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje Havn
250 2006-10-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Mandø
249 2006-10-15 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Mandø
248 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
247 2006-10-08 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje
246 2006-08-26 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
245 2006-08-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
244 2006-08-06 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
243 2006-07-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Vestamager
242 2006-07-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
240 2006-04-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gribskov
239 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov
238 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
237 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
236 2006-02-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Mosede Havn
2005
235 2005-10-08 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Borreby Mose
234 2005-08-27 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vestamager
233 2005-08-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
232 2005-08-13 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Borreby Mose
231 2005-07-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
230 2005-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs
229 2005-05-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Præstesø, Værløse
228 2005-05-08 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde Ådal
227 2005-05-06 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Præstø Fed
226 2005-04-23 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
225 2005-04-23 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
224 2005-04-23 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
223 2005-04-17 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skagen
222 2005-04-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
221 2005-04-17 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
220 2005-04-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
219 2005-02-26 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Raadvad
218 2005-01-30 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Bøjden, Fyn
2004
217 2004-11-15 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Jægerspris Nordskov
216 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hvidovre
215 2004-08-29 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Nivå Bugt
214 2004-08-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
213 2004-08-07 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
212 2004-04-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Mandø
211 2004-04-18 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skjern Enge
2003
210 2003-05-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Borreby Mose
209 2003-05-11 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Borreby Mose
208 2003-05-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Brøndby Strand
207 2003-04-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hviding, Sønderjylland.
206 2003-04-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Mandø
205 2003-01-25 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Holmegårds Mose
2000
204 2000-12-26 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Solbjerg Engsø
1999
203 1999-06-25 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
202 1999-06-05 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
1998
201 1998-05-30 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Frøslev Mose
200 1998-05-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tøndermarsken
199 1998-04-25 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sønderjylland
198 1998-04-11 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Mandø
1997
197 1997-05-15 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Stensbæk Plantage
196 1997-04-27 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nørholm Hede
195 1997-04-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Mose
194 1997-03-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
193 1997-02-15 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Roskilde Fjord
1996
192 1996-05-15 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose
191 1996-05-07 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Agersø
190 1996-04-20 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Frøslev Mose
189 1996-04-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Risby
188 1996-03-15 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Solbjerg Engsø
187 1996-02-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Tisvilde
1995
186 1995-05-20 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave
185 1995-05-12 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk, Rømø
184 1995-05-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk, Rømø
1994
183 1994-04-29 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gribskov
1993
182 1993-06-12 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Store Dyrehave
181 1993-06-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Karrebæk Fjord
180 1993-05-20 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden
179 1993-05-15 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Agersø
178 1993-05-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Store Dyrehave
1992
177 1992-06-13 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Tokkekøb Hegn
176 1992-06-05 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kongelunden
175 1992-05-29 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø
174 1992-05-29 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø
173 1992-05-25 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Agersø
172 1992-05-17 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Lakolk, Rømø
171 1992-05-17 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rømø
170 1992-05-16 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kongens Mose
169 1992-05-05 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gribskov
168 1992-04-22 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
167 1992-04-22 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gribskov
166 1992-04-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Tokkekøb Hegn
1990
165 1990-06-15 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kongens Mose
164 1990-06-02 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tinglev Mose
163 1990-06-02 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Søgård, Sønderjylland
162 1990-04-15 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Bøffelkobbel Skov, Als
161 1990-04-15 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Alsønderup Enge
160 1990-04-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Magisterkrogen
159 1990-04-08 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Trillen, Als
1989
158 1989-06-05 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Randbøldal
157 1989-06-03 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Læsø
156 1989-06-02 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Læsø
155 1989-06-02 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Læsø
154 1989-06-02 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Læsø
153 1989-06-02 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Læsø
152 1989-05-20 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Hyllekrog
151 1989-05-15 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gribskov
150 1989-05-15 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gribskov
149 1989-04-30 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Trillen, Als
1988
148 1988-05-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden
147 1988-03-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov
1987
146 1987-05-30 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Lille Lyngby Mose
145 1987-05-29 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden
144 1987-05-26 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kongelunden
143 1987-05-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Tinglev
1986
142 1986-05-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Agersø
141 1986-05-04 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby Mose
1985
140 1985-05-26 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Maderne
139 1985-05-26 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Præstø Fjord
138 1985-05-23 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nejede
137 1985-05-13 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Hyllekrog
136 1985-05-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Nyord
135 1985-04-30 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Brændegårdssøen
134 1985-04-08 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Trustrup Skov
133 1985-03-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sortedamsøen, København
1984
132 1984-06-10 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Kongelunden
131 1984-05-27 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
130 1984-05-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Nyord
129 1984-05-04 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Nyord
128 1984-05-04 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Nyord
127 1984-05-04 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Nyord
126 1984-05-04 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nyord
1983
125 1983-07-15 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Melby Overdrev
124 1983-06-25 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Hviding Mose, Holstebro
123 1983-06-24 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Borbjerg, Holstebro
122 1983-06-24 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Borbjerg, Holstebro
121 1983-06-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Kongelunden
120 1983-06-15 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø
119 1983-06-14 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hjordkær
118 1983-06-13 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sønderjylland
117 1983-06-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Porsemosen
116 1983-06-10 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
115 1983-05-28 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Søndersø, Værløse
114 1983-05-21 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hove
113 1983-05-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Ejby
112 1983-05-15 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
111 1983-05-04 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Porsemosen
110 1983-04-16 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Nejede Vesterskov
109 1983-04-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Ejby
108 1983-04-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Ejby
107 1983-03-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Amager Fælled
106 1983-02-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Ejby, Glostrup
105 1983-02-15 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gurre Vang
104 1983-02-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Vang
1982
103 1982-12-15 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ejby
102 1982-12-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ishøj Strand
101 1982-11-15 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
100 1982-10-15 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ishøj Strand
99 1982-10-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ejby
98 1982-10-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ejby
97 1982-10-15 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ishøj Strand
96 1982-10-10 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
95 1982-10-10 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ølsemagel Revle
94 1982-09-15 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ishøj Strand
93 1982-09-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Ølsemagle Revle
92 1982-09-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle
91 1982-09-15 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle Revle
90 1982-08-15 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Utterslev Mose
89 1982-06-16 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hovemølle
88 1982-06-11 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Kongelunden
87 1982-05-15 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kyndby Enge
86 1982-05-15 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Kyndby Enge
85 1982-05-15 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Kyndby Enge
84 1982-05-02 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nejede Vesterskov
83 1982-04-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose
1981
82 1981-11-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ejby, Glostrup
81 1981-09-15 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose
80 1981-09-15 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ishøj Strand
79 1981-06-17 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vestskoven
78 1981-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vestskoven
77 1981-05-31 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Lille Lyngby Mose
76 1981-05-28 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Aflandshage
75 1981-05-28 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Aflandshage
74 1981-05-24 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
73 1981-05-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kyndby Enge
72 1981-04-15 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Ejby Mose
71 1981-04-04 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
70 1981-02-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
69 1981-01-25 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hareskoven
68 1981-01-13 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Ejby, Glostrup
1980
67 1980-12-14 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Ejby
66 1980-11-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ejby
65 1980-11-09 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Ejby, Glostrup
64 1980-11-09 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Kagsmosen
63 1980-06-14 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Nejede Vesterskov
62 1980-06-04 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Ejby Mose
61 1980-05-06 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Ejby Mose
1979
60 1979-04-27 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ejby
1978
59 1978-05-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Ejby Mose
1977
58 1977-06-19 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kongelunden
57 1977-06-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Rømø
56 1977-06-02 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Rømø
1976
55 1976-06-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Ejby Mose
54 1976-05-21 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kongelunden
53 1976-05-21 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Kongelunden
52 1976-05-21 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Kongelunden
51 1976-05-21 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Kongelunden
50 1976-05-21 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Kongelunden
49 1976-05-21 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Kongelunden
48 1976-05-21 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Kongelunden
47 1976-05-21 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Kongelunden
46 1976-05-19 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølby Enge
45 1976-05-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ølby Enge
44 1976-05-19 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ølby Enge
43 1976-05-19 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ølby Lyng
42 1976-05-19 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ølby Lyng
41 1976-05-19 Common Gull (Larus canus) Ølby Enge
40 1976-05-19 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Ølby Enge
39 1976-05-19 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ølby Enge
38 1976-05-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ejby Mose
37 1976-05-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ejby Mose
36 1976-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ejby Mose
35 1976-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Ejby Mose
34 1976-05-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ejby Mose
33 1976-05-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ejby Mose
32 1976-05-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Ejby Mose
31 1976-05-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Ejby Mose
30 1976-05-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Ejby Mose
29 1976-05-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Ejby Mose
28 1976-05-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Ejby Mose
27 1976-05-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Ejby Mose
26 1976-05-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Ejby Mose
25 1976-05-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Ejby Mose
24 1976-05-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ejby Mose
23 1976-05-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ejby Mose
22 1976-05-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Ejby Mose
21 1976-05-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Ejby Mose
20 1976-05-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Ejby Mose
19 1976-05-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ejby Mose
18 1976-05-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Ejby Mose
17 1976-05-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ejby Mose
16 1976-05-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Ejby Mose
15 1976-05-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Ejby Mose
Annoncer