DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henrik Böhmer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
403 2021-06-05 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skagen Klitplantage
402 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen
401 2021-05-15 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Blåvandshuk
400 2021-03-24 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Guldager Mølledam
2020
399 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
398 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
397 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Ho
396 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
395 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tornbakkerimmen, Hulsig Hede
394 2020-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede
2019
393 2019-10-18 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
392 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvandshuk, Mosen
391 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
390 2019-04-21 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen, Skagen
389 2019-04-20 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
2018
388 2018-11-05 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Ballum
387 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
386 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
385 2018-05-27 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Ribe Østerå
384 2018-04-07 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Vidåen
383 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage
2016
382 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
381 2016-11-06 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Fredericia
380 2016-10-13 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
379 2016-10-11 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Mandø
2015
378 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Grenen v/Drachmanns grav
377 2015-05-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
376 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
2014
375 2014-09-26 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Ho, Golfbanen
374 2014-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Roborghus, Tjæreborg
373 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
372 2014-05-27 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø, Gåseholm
371 2014-04-29 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvands Huk
370 2014-04-17 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot, Djursland
2013
369 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
368 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk
367 2013-10-13 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Nordby, Fanø
366 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
365 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
364 2013-01-23 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Hvidbjerg Strand
2012
363 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
362 2012-10-11 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands Huk
361 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
2011
360 2011-12-23 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby, Frederikshavn
359 2011-11-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad, Mathildebro
358 2011-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
357 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
356 2011-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand, TDC-radarstation
355 2011-10-19 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø, sydlige bydige
354 2011-09-21 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Thissing Vig, Mors
353 2011-07-25 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvands Huk
352 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Kelds Nor
2010
351 2010-08-18 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Ølufvadvej, Varde
350 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vroej, Saltbaek Vig
349 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvands Huk
348 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
347 2010-05-11 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
346 2010-04-07 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Grenen
345 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø, åudløbet
2009
344 2009-10-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Blåvands Huk
343 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvands Huk
342 2009-07-20 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvands Huk
341 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum Sluse
340 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
339 2009-05-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) S for Flagbakken, Skagen
338 2009-05-21 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvands Huk, Mosen
337 2009-05-15 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
336 2009-05-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen
335 2009-04-19 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vest Stadil Fjord
334 2009-04-12 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
333 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvands Huk
332 2008-08-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Blåvands Huk
331 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
330 2008-07-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Sneum Engsø
329 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
328 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Stald Grenen, Skagen
327 2008-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Ellekrattet, Skagen
2007
326 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
325 2007-11-05 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå Engsø
324 2007-10-17 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand, Mosen
323 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
322 2007-09-24 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Grenen
321 2007-09-10 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødhus Strand
320 2007-09-03 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen
319 2007-09-03 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen Havn
318 2007-02-01 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum, Kbh.
317 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
316 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Nakskov
315 2006-11-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk
314 2006-10-27 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
313 2006-10-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvand
312 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
311 2006-09-02 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvands Huk
310 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
309 2006-08-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borris Hede
308 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl
307 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
306 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholm, Sabro
305 2006-05-30 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Lund Fjord
304 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
303 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
302 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
301 2006-03-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Holtser Hage
300 2006-03-04 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
299 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
298 2006-01-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Thorsminde Sluse
297 2006-01-08 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
2005
296 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
295 2005-08-27 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rosenvold
294 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
293 2005-08-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
292 2005-07-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Årslev Engsø
291 2005-06-21 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Feggesund
290 2005-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Rugballe Mose
289 2005-05-27 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Staksrode, Barrit
288 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø
2004
287 2004-10-25 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Kongens Kær, Vejle
286 2004-09-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Rosenvold
285 2004-08-15 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø
284 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø, Sønderstrand
283 2004-06-24 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Vigsø Bugt
2003
282 2003-10-15 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
281 2003-09-26 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rosenvold
280 2003-08-16 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie/Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
279 2003-08-05 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Rosenvold
278 2003-07-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Rosenvold
277 2003-07-27 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Ca. 50 km ud for Blåvand
276 2003-06-30 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
275 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
274 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Sydlige Selbjerg Vejle
273 2003-05-18 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Agger Tange
272 2003-05-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Høll, Fredericia
271 2003-05-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Nørrestrand
270 2003-04-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Kog
269 2003-02-11 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Århus Østhavn
2002
268 2002-11-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Rosenvold
267 2002-10-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Rosenvold
266 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer, Bornholm
265 2002-09-08 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Fanø
264 2002-06-26 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Bulbjerg
263 2002-06-25 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Vesløs Vejle
262 2002-06-25 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Lild Strand
261 2002-06-20 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bredstenbro, Vejle Amt
260 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
259 2002-03-16 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ny Frederiks kog, Sønderjylland
2000
258 2000-05-12 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fiil Sø
257 2000-05-12 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst Grusgrav
1992
256 1992-05-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
Annoncer