DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anders Roel


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2017
322 2017-05-18 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
321 2017-02-16 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Reersø
2014
320 2014-05-31 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
2013
319 2013-08-25 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Gedser Odde
318 2013-07-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
317 2013-05-13 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose Del I
2012
316 2012-10-03 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Rødvig Havn
315 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
314 2012-05-23 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Utterslev Mose, del 1
313 2012-04-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ålebæk Strand, Møn
312 2012-04-22 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov NØ for Lille Gribsø
2011
311 2011-05-04 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Broksø Enge
310 2011-02-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Røsnæs spidsen
2010
309 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
308 2010-03-01 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
307 2009-11-01 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
306 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby, Susåen
2008
305 2008-11-08 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Rørvig
304 2008-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
303 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
302 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
301 2008-05-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
300 2008-02-09 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
299 2007-08-25 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage
298 2007-07-20 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale
297 2007-02-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Mellem Maribo og Holeby
296 2007-01-31 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Østerbro
2006
295 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
294 2006-10-08 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
293 2006-09-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Tranemosen, Kalundborg
292 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Sydals
291 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
290 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
289 2006-05-07 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lidsø
288 2006-04-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kær
287 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov
286 2006-03-04 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
285 2006-03-04 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund
284 2006-01-22 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
283 2006-01-02 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
282 2005-11-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gniben
281 2005-11-18 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gniben
280 2005-09-29 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stubbe Sø, Brøndby
279 2005-04-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
2004
278 2004-12-20 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Sydstrand
277 2004-09-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
276 2004-09-19 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
275 2004-07-31 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
274 2004-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Køge Ås
273 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose
272 2004-05-08 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Reersø
271 2004-04-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Holløse Bredning
270 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø
269 2004-04-07 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
268 2004-03-07 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Borreby Mose
267 2004-01-18 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Lille Åmose Øst
2003
266 2003-12-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstrand
265 2003-10-12 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
264 2003-10-12 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
263 2003-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
262 2003-10-11 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
261 2003-10-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen
260 2003-10-11 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
259 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
258 2003-06-23 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev, Tryggevælde Ådal
257 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
256 2003-05-23 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
255 2003-05-20 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Brændegårds sø
254 2003-04-16 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne, Præstø
253 2003-01-12 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
2002
252 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hønen, Fanø
251 2002-09-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Fanø
250 2002-08-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Herslev
249 2002-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben
248 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen
247 2002-07-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Tissø
246 2002-07-27 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Tissø
245 2002-05-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
244 2002-05-16 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
2000
243 2000-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
242 2000-05-14 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
Annoncer