DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rune Sø Neergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
418 2022-03-20 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø Sø
2021
417 2021-06-03 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen, Skagen
416 2021-03-14 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus, Blokhus
415 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev
2020
414 2020-10-11 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
413 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen
412 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tranestederne, Hulsig, Skagen
411 2020-05-27 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
410 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris Skov, Mors
2019
409 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken, Gentofte Sø, København
408 2019-07-11 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
407 2018-12-27 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Virksund
406 2018-10-17 European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
405 2018-10-15 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
404 2018-08-13 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
403 2018-06-18 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Perlen, Ulvedybet
402 2018-04-30 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skarpæsvej, Skagen
2017
401 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2016
400 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
399 2016-06-24 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Aalborg SV
2015
398 2015-06-04 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Grenen, Skagen
2014
397 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals Havn
2013
396 2013-05-31 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
2012
395 2012-11-25 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
394 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
393 2012-10-11 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø, Sydenden af bydiget
392 2012-07-23 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Nordmandshage, Hals
391 2012-05-20 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
390 2011-10-23 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø, sydlige Bydige
389 2011-10-05 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Hirtshals Havn
388 2011-09-28 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissingvig, Mors
387 2011-08-20 Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvands Huk
386 2011-06-29 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ny Høstemarkvej, Lille Vildmose
2010
385 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
384 2010-05-07 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Høstemark Skov, Lille Vildmose
2009
383 2009-11-27 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn
382 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvands Huk
2008
381 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
380 2008-06-19 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Korup Sø, Djursland
379 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
378 2008-05-22 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling Sø
377 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Buttersti, Skagen
2007
376 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
375 2007-10-15 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skovbo, Skagen
374 2007-08-06 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
373 2007-05-28 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
372 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen
371 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
370 2007-01-30 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
369 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen
2006
368 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
367 2006-10-24 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup, Hobro
366 2006-10-16 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Rømødæmningen
365 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
364 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Sydals
363 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
362 2006-05-17 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
361 2006-03-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
360 2006-01-03 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø, Køge
2005
359 2005-12-24 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Korsø, Hanstholm
358 2005-11-07 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Nedre Mose/Butterbakke, Skagen
357 2005-10-30 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Strandgården, Vest Stadil Fjord
356 2005-10-13 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Blåvand
355 2005-10-11 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
354 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Nordspidsen, Ølsemagle Revle
353 2005-07-05 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Bygholm Vejle
352 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse, på forlandet
351 2005-05-29 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
350 2005-05-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedre Mose, Skagen
349 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
348 2004-10-14 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Gl. Frederikskog, Rudbøl
347 2004-10-10 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø By
346 2004-10-05 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
345 2004-08-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
344 2004-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Rødstens Klit, Skagen Klitplantage
343 2004-05-11 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
342 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum, Viborg
341 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø, sydenden
340 2004-01-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hov,Lønnerup Fjord,Thisted
2003
339 2003-11-01 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Kærgård Klitplantage
338 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
337 2003-10-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Feldballe, Djursland
336 2003-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage
335 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
334 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
333 2003-05-18 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Butterstien, Skagen (<i>hemprichii</i>) + 3 <i>maura/stejnegeri</i>
332 2003-04-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Muldbjerge, Dokkedal
331 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul, Nordthy
330 2003-03-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Ishuset, Blåvand
2002
329 2002-10-12 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hasle Sydstrand
328 2002-07-31 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemose, Ballerup
327 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn
326 2002-04-23 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
325 2002-04-23 Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
324 2002-03-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
323 2002-03-03 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Lakolk Strand
322 2002-01-05 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Brabrand Sø, østenden
2001
321 2001-10-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
320 2001-09-11 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Lild Strand
319 2001-08-26 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Højen Fyr,Skagen
318 2001-07-31 Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen,Skagen
317 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
316 2001-07-22 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Geraa,Dronninglund
315 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet,Bygholm Vejle
314 2001-06-05 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
313 2001-05-26 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, Skagen
312 2001-05-18 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede, Skagen
311 2001-05-01 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
310 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup,Vejlerne
309 2001-02-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Føns Vang, Middelfart
2000
308 2000-12-21 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Manna, Brønderslev
307 2000-11-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord
306 2000-10-17 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
305 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
304 2000-09-11 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
303 2000-08-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Ørhage,Thy
302 2000-08-20 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage,Thy
301 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Magrethe Kog, Højer Sluse
300 2000-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
299 2000-06-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Glombak Vejle
298 2000-06-09 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
297 2000-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gonge, Brabrand Sø
296 2000-05-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kløvbakken,Fiil Sø
295 2000-05-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Perlen, Ulvedyb
294 2000-05-10 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Flagbakken, Skagen
293 2000-05-07 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Buttersti,Skagen
292 2000-05-06 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
291 2000-04-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Skagen Nordstrand
290 2000-04-26 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nordstrand,Skagen
289 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
288 2000-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup, Låsby
287 2000-03-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Magrethe Kog
286 2000-03-25 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hohenwarte, Højer
285 2000-03-09 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nordby marina, Fanø
284 2000-02-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Lund Fjord
283 2000-02-12 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen havn
282 2000-01-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen havn
281 2000-01-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Skagen losseplads
280 2000-01-15 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn, Helsingør
1999
279 1999-12-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Elling Å´s udløb
278 1999-12-19 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Vildtreservat
277 1999-12-19 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm
276 1999-12-09 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
275 1999-11-20 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
274 1999-11-13 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
273 1999-10-20 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvand
272 1999-10-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sønder Lem Vig
271 1999-10-16 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
270 1999-10-16 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
269 1999-10-10 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hanstholm Fyr
268 1999-10-01 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ørhage,Thy
267 1999-10-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ørhage,Thy
266 1999-10-01 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Ørhage,Thy
265 1999-09-30 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved,Gilleje
264 1999-09-28 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vesløs Vejle
263 1999-09-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Skagens Gren
262 1999-09-24 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vesterkær,Ulvedybet
261 1999-09-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
260 1999-08-31 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord
259 1999-08-23 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bygholm Vejle
258 1999-08-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Glombak Vejle
257 1999-08-07 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Plantage
256 1999-08-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge, Nordsjælland
255 1999-08-07 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Plantage
254 1999-07-29 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Skårup Odde,Selbjerg Vejle
253 1999-06-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Krapdiget, Bygholm Vejle
252 1999-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
251 1999-05-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Nedre Mose, Skagen
250 1999-05-30 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Damsted Klit, Skagen
249 1999-05-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fussingø, Randers
248 1999-05-26 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Fussingø, Randers
247 1999-05-19 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen,Skagen
246 1999-05-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen Nordstrand
245 1999-05-19 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordstrand, Skagen
244 1999-05-16 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
243 1999-05-16 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk,Rømø
242 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk, Rømø
241 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen,Magrethe Kog
240 1999-05-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen Stadion
239 1999-05-08 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Storeklit, Skagen
238 1999-05-07 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Skagen
237 1999-04-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Pajhede Skov, Hjallerup
236 1999-03-20 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Elling Strandenge
235 1999-03-19 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Vårst, Aalborg
234 1999-03-14 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Ballum Enge
233 1999-02-25 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Lagunen, Slagelse
232 1999-02-20 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Skagen havn
1998
231 1998-12-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Geraa, Dronninglund
230 1998-11-14 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Assistents Kirkegård,Skagen
229 1998-11-07 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
228 1998-10-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ørhage,Thy
227 1998-10-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage,Thy
226 1998-10-14 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Villerslev Mose,Thy
225 1998-10-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Arup Vejle
224 1998-10-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hanstholm
223 1998-10-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm havn
222 1998-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hanstholm Fyr
221 1998-10-03 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Ulvedybet
220 1998-09-27 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
219 1998-09-27 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm havn
218 1998-09-19 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Ulvedybet
217 1998-08-15 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Næstved
216 1998-08-15 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Ullerup,Røsnæs
215 1998-08-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ulvedybet
214 1998-06-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Kogleaks,Kærup Holme
213 1998-05-30 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Jerup Strand
212 1998-05-30 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Jerup Strand
211 1998-05-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen Nordstrand
210 1998-05-23 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Gl.Toftegård, Aabybro
209 1998-05-17 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Skagen
208 1998-05-17 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen Nordstrand
207 1998-05-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Revlsbuske, Lønnerup Fjord
206 1998-05-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Lønnerup Fjord
205 1998-05-15 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Bygholm Vejle
204 1998-04-19 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skagen Nordstrand
203 1998-04-19 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen Nordstrand
202 1998-04-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Østerådal, Aalborg
201 1998-04-13 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstrand
200 1998-03-08 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev Kalkgrav
1997
199 1997-09-19 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Gerå
198 1997-08-19 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hjallerup
197 1997-08-02 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Aså havn
196 1997-07-07 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønjordssøen,Amager
195 1997-06-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
194 1997-05-17 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet,Skagen
193 1997-05-17 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
192 1997-05-17 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen Nordstrand
191 1997-05-17 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
190 1997-05-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ellekrattet,Skagen
189 1997-05-03 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ravstrup Kær, Hjallerup
188 1997-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hjallerup
1996
187 1996-06-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Thorup Klitplantage
186 1996-06-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gyvelstien,Skagen
185 1996-05-26 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Bygholm Vejle
184 1996-05-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
183 1996-03-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vestamager
182 1996-02-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Aalborg (cirka-måned)
1995
181 1995-12-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hjallerup (ca. dato)
180 1995-11-17 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Bulbjerg
179 1995-11-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Østerild Fjord
178 1995-11-10 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Arup Vejle
177 1995-11-10 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vejlerne (Ca. dato)
176 1995-11-09 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fjordholmene
175 1995-11-09 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Fjordholme,Vejlerne
174 1995-11-09 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Fjordholme, Vejlerne
173 1995-11-08 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hirtshals havn
172 1995-11-08 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bygholm Vejle
171 1995-11-08 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
170 1995-11-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted, Ove Sø
169 1995-11-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hirtshals
168 1995-11-07 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bygholm Vejle
167 1995-11-07 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Han Vejle
166 1995-11-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Bygholm Vejle
165 1995-11-06 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Vejlerne
164 1995-11-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bygholm Vejle
163 1995-11-06 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tømmerby Fjord
162 1995-11-06 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vejlerne
161 1995-11-06 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vejlerne
160 1995-11-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Lild Strand
159 1995-11-06 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle
158 1995-11-06 Little Auk (Alle alle) Lild Strand
157 1995-11-06 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bygholm Vejle
156 1995-11-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Oesterild Fjord,Vejlerne
155 1995-11-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Lild Strand
154 1995-10-17 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
153 1995-07-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hjallerup
152 1995-05-15 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Bolle Enge, Dronninglund (Ca. dato)
151 1995-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Bolle Enge, Hjallerup (år og eksakt dato usikker)
150 1995-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hjallerup (Ca. dato)
149 1995-04-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Brabrand
148 1995-03-19 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hammer Bakker, Vodskov
147 1995-03-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sæbygård Skov, Sæby (cirka-måned)
1994
146 1994-04-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Hjallerup (ca. dato og år)
Annoncer