DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ib Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
444 2021-11-04 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) Christiansø
443 2021-10-23 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
442 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
441 2021-09-03 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Ved Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
2020
440 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
439 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
438 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
437 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand, Rågeleje
436 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ved Ebeltoft Færgehavn
435 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
434 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Møn
2019
433 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø
432 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen ved Ho
431 2019-10-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø
430 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
429 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
428 2019-05-19 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Saltholm ved kroen
2018
427 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
426 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
425 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
424 2017-10-31 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser Fuglestation
423 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
422 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Rødbyhavn, Lidsø, Dannemare og Spidsby på Lolland
2016
421 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
420 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Stranden vest for Gilleleje Havn
419 2016-10-13 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
418 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor v. Trolliusvej
417 2016-05-31 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
416 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
415 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
414 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Grusgrav ved Krogsgårdsvej, Tjæreborg
2014
413 2014-11-08 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren, Bornholm
412 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
411 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen, Skagen + Hirtshals Havn
410 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
409 2014-05-01 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Batterivej, Skagen
2013
408 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden ved Gram Slotspark
407 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
406 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Ved Kåstrupvej nord for Skive
405 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
404 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Mellem Søndre Landevej og Busemarke Mose, Møn
403 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sandlodden 20, Spodsbjerg, Hundested
402 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand ud for æselbunkerne
2012
401 2012-11-25 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
400 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
399 2012-10-21 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Christiansø
398 2012-10-19 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) Kongens Have, Christiansø
397 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
396 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
395 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
394 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø
393 2011-08-06 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Øst for fyrhaven, Blåvand
392 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen ved Keldsnor Fyr
391 2011-06-11 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Poulskervej v. 26,6 km pæl, vest for Snogebæk, B
390 2011-04-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
389 2011-04-20 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Vesterled, Blåvand
2010
388 2010-08-19 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Ølenevej, Bornholm
387 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
386 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
385 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
384 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Ved Blåvand Fyr
383 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
382 2010-02-27 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn
2009
381 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sydhukket, Blåvand
380 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand
379 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
378 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
377 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Vesterled og fyrhaven, Blåvand
376 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
375 2008-07-15 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsemagle Revle+Staunings Ø
374 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose (hørt). Set 17. maj 2017, Dybsø ved Gjorslev Møllesø
373 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Sydslugen, Blåvand
372 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
371 2008-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Maribo Søndersø
370 2008-04-23 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mellem Rahbeks Allé og Carstensgade, København V
2007
369 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
368 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
367 2007-10-13 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Nord for Jennes Sø, Skagen
366 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Øresund sydøst for Helsingør
365 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
364 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange ved færgelejet
363 2007-07-29 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Gilbjerg
362 2007-07-22 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Blåvandshuk
361 2007-07-14 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale (hørt). Set 9. juni 2019, Vaserne ved Furesøen
360 2007-06-02 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
359 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
2006
358 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
357 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Klitvej, Mandø
356 2006-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Korshage, Rørvig
355 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
354 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
353 2006-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
352 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
351 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave 4-8, Munkerup
350 2006-04-09 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Jedsted Forland
349 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov
348 2006-03-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Ud for ishuset, Blåvand
347 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
346 2006-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund ved Nykøbing Falster
345 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
344 2005-11-08 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vest for Nordstrandsbunkeren, Skagen
343 2005-10-30 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Strandgården, Vest Stadil Fjord
342 2005-10-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sydvestpynten
341 2005-08-30 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ved klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
340 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
339 2005-08-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
338 2005-07-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Saltvandssøen, Margrethekog
337 2005-07-07 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Havsandrenden, Rømø
336 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen Fyrskov, Skagen
335 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Ved Sneum Sluse
334 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
333 2005-05-27 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vest for Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
332 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen
331 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø
330 2005-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø Sø ved kirken
2004
329 2004-11-23 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen Havns nordøstbassin
328 2004-11-23 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Grenen, Skagen
327 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose v. Grønnemose Allé
326 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Østre Toftevej, Mandø By
325 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
324 2004-09-08 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Syd for Højerup, Stevns
323 2004-09-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Flyndersø, Rørvig
322 2004-07-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Hestholm, Skjern Enge
321 2004-07-15 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ballum Sluse
320 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Syd for havsandrenden, Rømø
319 2004-06-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Slagelse Lystskov
318 2004-06-12 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skideneng ved Halen, Fanø
317 2004-06-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Grønningen, Fanø
316 2004-06-04 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ved Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
315 2004-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
314 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse Strand
313 2004-05-07 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
312 2004-05-03 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Grenen, Skagen
311 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) NV for Sneum Engsø
310 2004-05-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
309 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Syd for Tissø
308 2004-02-16 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Vest for Kløvbakken ved Filsø
307 2004-02-15 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Veserne
306 2004-02-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev Kalkværk
305 2004-01-15 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou ved Lønnerup Fjord
2003
304 2003-12-30 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lejodde
303 2003-12-26 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn
302 2003-12-23 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hundige Havn
301 2003-12-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilbjerg
300 2003-10-29 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig ved fugletårnet
299 2003-10-17 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Margrethekog ved Hohenwarte
298 2003-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Mandøs sydlige forland
297 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge ved Hillerup Engvej
296 2003-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Råbylille Strand, Møn
295 2003-10-01 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Ved Gjorslev Møllesø
294 2003-09-27 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ved Sabinebunkeren, Blåvand
293 2003-09-25 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Nørre Lyngvig
292 2003-09-15 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben
291 2003-09-06 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sønderho Strandvej 65, Fanø
290 2003-09-02 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nord for Højerup, Stevns Klint
289 2003-08-16 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skjern Enge
288 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
287 2003-07-27 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose, øst for Smidie
286 2003-07-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
285 2003-07-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Klæggravene, Margrethekog
284 2003-07-13 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Marselisborgskovene v. Thorsmølle
283 2003-06-28 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
282 2003-06-28 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke
281 2003-06-25 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Holløse Bredning
280 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Nord for Lammehøj, Tryggevælde Ådal
279 2003-06-21 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Nødebohuse
278 2003-06-21 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilbjerg
277 2003-06-18 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Syd for Kløvbakken ved Filsø
276 2003-06-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen, Vestamager
275 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene nord for jagthytterne
274 2003-06-02 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Fyrhaven, Gedser
273 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser
272 2003-05-25 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle Sø ved Østrup
271 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Nordøst for asylcentret ved Kongelunden
270 2003-05-05 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Klydesøen, Vestamager
269 2003-05-04 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Øster Hedekrog, Samsø
268 2003-04-20 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul i Torup Klitplantage
267 2003-04-17 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne
266 2003-03-25 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Pinseskoven, Vestamager
265 2003-02-16 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Reersø Havn
264 2003-01-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå Bugt
2002
263 2002-12-29 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Øst for Rødbyhavn
262 2002-11-10 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Trafikhavn
261 2002-10-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
260 2002-09-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sydvestpynten
259 2002-09-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hovvig
258 2002-08-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Saltholm
257 2002-08-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Saltholm
256 2002-06-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nordøstlige hjørne af Kongelunden
255 2002-06-02 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs
254 2002-06-02 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal syd for Strøby
253 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene ved Nordladen
252 2002-05-19 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værnengene ved Nordladen
251 2002-05-18 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose
250 2002-05-18 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Draved Skov
249 2002-05-17 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Nord for Tane Sø
248 2002-05-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ved Vidåen nordvest for Møllehus
247 2002-05-17 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Øst for Højer, Sønderjylland
246 2002-05-17 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Øst for Højer, Sønderjylland
245 2002-05-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej vest for Skjern
244 2002-05-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Saltholm
243 2002-05-09 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Saltholm
242 2002-04-07 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Farum Sø
2001
241 2001-11-24 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hørhaven, Tystrup-Bavelse Søerne
240 2001-11-10 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frederiksdal Storskov
239 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
238 2001-11-01 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerg
237 2001-11-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg
236 2001-11-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
235 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
234 2001-09-29 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ishøj Strand sydvest for Arken
233 2001-09-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Ved Hejresøen, Vestamager
232 2001-09-10 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Ishøj Strand ved lystbådehavn
231 2001-08-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg
230 2001-08-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Syd for Ulstrup, Røsnæs
229 2001-08-11 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Selsø Sø
228 2001-06-05 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ottehøjevej, Vestamager
227 2001-05-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Solbjerg Engsø
226 2001-05-12 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Mose
225 2001-05-09 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Løje Sø ved Værebro Å
224 2001-05-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
1985
223 1985-11-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Køge Havn
1984
222 1984-10-28 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Ved Brugsen i Herfølge
221 1984-05-03 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
220 1984-02-05 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
219 1984-01-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Gasbeholderen ved Ellebjerg
1983
218 1983-11-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Vallø Storskov
217 1983-04-23 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Køge Sydstrand ved Hotel Hvide Hus
216 1983-01-23 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1982
215 1982-12-31 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Nordstrand ved lystbådehavnen
214 1982-10-18 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Fyrhaven, Blåvand
213 1982-08-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revles sydende
212 1982-05-31 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Syd for Lille Skensved
211 1982-04-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose
1981
210 1981-10-17 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Pouls Bjerge, Blåvand
209 1981-08-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Køge Nordstrand
208 1981-05-31 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Melby Overdrev
207 1981-04-18 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Åshøj Overdrev
206 1981-03-23 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Køge Nordstrand
205 1981-03-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø Dyrehave
204 1981-02-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Gymnasievej, Køge
1980
203 1980-10-31 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vallø Storskov
202 1980-07-24 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brøns, Sønderjylland
201 1980-05-16 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gammel Havdrup Mose
200 1980-04-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Vallø Camping
1979
199 1979-08-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revles sydende
198 1979-07-12 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Mellem Køge Sydstrand og Tryggevælde Å's udløb
Annoncer